Catching Features

[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint

Open:08:00 Nov 05 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 12 2012
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/Col du Marchairuz/day1/middle.course
Created by:Roman
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

107 official (+12 reruns) 6 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:46  
2. jean France VSO 35:12  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:22  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:34  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:55  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:05  *****
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 36:11  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:14  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:16  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:20  
11. cherries New Zealand HBOC 36:23  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:37  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:45  
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 36:52  
15. color Switzerland converter 37:08  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:30  
17. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 37:45  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 38:02  
19. HPM Norway NTNUI 38:38  
20. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 38:40  
21. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 38:52  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:05  
23. jeb France VSO 39:34  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:36  
25. David G Sweden IKHP 39:52  
26. Brzi Slovenia OKB 39:57  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:01  
28. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:17  *****
29. nh New Zealand WOC 40:19  *****
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:36  
31. Ben Sand France viking 41:11  
32. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:20  *****
33. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 41:23  
34. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 41:28  
35. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 41:33  *****
36. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:37  *****
37. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:49  
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 41:58  *****
39. gvtoukc France TSN 42:08  
40. Trying Sweden 42:09  
41. bruce u Uganda :) 42:34  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:36  
43. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 43:09  
44. Xem Belarus BSU OK 43:32  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:56  
46. mattg New Zealand CMOC 44:15  
47. Nichka Albania 44:16  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:24  
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 44:37  *****
50. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 44:45  *****
51. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 45:26  
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 45:54  
53. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 46:32  
54. julien France coatarmor 29 46:50  
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:57  
56. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:14  
57. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 47:35  
57. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 47:35  
59. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 48:36  *****
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:11  
61. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 49:25  *****
62. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:33  
63. georgG Austria OLC Graz 50:07  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:45  
65. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 51:00  
66. OliB Switzerland SKOG 51:32  
67. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 52:36  
68. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:37  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:45  
70. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 56:36  
71. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 59:07  
72. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 59:35  
73. O-Outan France Thai'O 60:03  *****
74. runit Canada GHO 62:23  
75. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 70:00  *****
76. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 70:57  
77. Linus Sweden 77:41  *****
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 77:52  
79. rjm United States NEOH 84:05  *****
80. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 89:06  *****
81. Adair MS Brazil CODD 90:56  
82. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 92:29  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 92:30  
84. Doyle Australia CHOC 98:01  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:41  
86. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 103:44  
87. Jaivan Spain COBI 114:44  
gab France vhso dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Zuzili Czech Republic VAM dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf