Catching Features

Arcinazzo

Open:05:00 Mar 08 2012
Close:05:00 Mar 23 2012
Map:/arcinazzo3130/events/arcinazzo3130/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:Longer course. Another part of the map. NOT counting for samemap-contest. (Description for 2nd control is missing: left of the cliff)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

112 official (+41 reruns) 14 comments

1. OBT France KLS 39:49  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:17  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 41:13  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 41:15  
5. jean France VSO 41:27  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 41:27  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:51  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:32  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 43:01  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:28  
11. R.S Italy 43:50  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 43:51  
13. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 44:29  
14. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 44:46  
15. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:57  *****
16. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 45:04  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 45:12  *****
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 45:12  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:17  *****
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 45:28  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:38  *****
22. pekkaP Finland OKL 45:53  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 46:32  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:41  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 46:44  *****
26. Hedis Sweden GMOK 46:49  
27. anjo Sweden OK Orion 46:58  
28. jacks Sweden GMOK 47:10  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:33  *****
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:53  *****
31. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 49:09  
32. go straight Austria OCFF 49:16  
33. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 50:16  
34. Kas Australia NTOC 50:21  *****
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 50:30  *****
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 50:38  *****
37. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 51:31  
38. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 51:56  *****
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:00  *****
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 52:39  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 53:23  *****
42. awesomepossum United States PTOC 53:38  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 54:00  
44. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 54:53  
45. Miikaa Finland Koovee 55:22  
46. jeb France VSO 55:44  *****
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:25  *****
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 56:31  
49. Ben Sand France viking 56:42  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 58:34  
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 58:53  
52. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 59:12  
53. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 59:27  
54. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 59:29  
55. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 59:34  
56. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 60:03  
57. runit Canada GHO 60:05  
58. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 60:29  *****
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 60:30  
60. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 60:36  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:39  *****
62. Mikko Finland 61:44  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 62:00  
64. Ged Ireland 3ROC 62:35  
65. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 64:39  
66. Xem Belarus BSU OK 65:31  
67. magjoh Canada GVOC 66:25  
68. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:26  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:49  
70. OliB Switzerland SKOG 68:10  *****
71. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 69:35  
72. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 69:55  
73. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 70:24  
74. midnightoil Australia 72:18  *****
75. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 75:43  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 77:16  *****
77. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 79:15  *****
78. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 81:06  
79. Davveking Sweden IKHP 93:50  
80. Linus Sweden 96:04  *****
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 96:28  
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 140:27  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 150:40  
84. Yordanos Spain ORCA Palencia 219:08  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
eandm Great Britain LVO dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
orienthat'77 Belarus àçèìóò dnf