Catching Features

Ski-O Sierra-o-tour

Open:08:00 Oct 24 2012
Close:08:00 Oct 31 2012
Map:/SKI - Sierra Ski-O tour/events/SKI - Sierra Ski-O tour/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

176 official (+72 reruns) 16 comments

1. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:37  
2. jean France VSO 13:39  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:53  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:58  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:04  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:04  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:05  
7. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 14:05  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:07  *****
10. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:21  
11. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:23  *****
12. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:25  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:26  
14. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:29  *****
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:37  *****
16. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 14:45  *****
16. nh New Zealand WOC 14:45  *****
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:46  
19. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:53  
20. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 14:55  
21. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 14:57  
21. gvtoukc France TSN 14:57  
23. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 15:07  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:08  
25. R.S Italy 15:10  
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:16  *****
26. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:16  
28. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:17  
29. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:19  
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:20  
31. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:21  
32. jeb France VSO 15:25  *****
33. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:29  
34. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 15:30  *****
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:31  
36. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 15:37  *****
36. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:37  
38. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:40  
39. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:42  
40. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:43  *****
40. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:43  
42. gab France vhso 15:45  
43. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:47  
44. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  
45. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 15:53  *****
46. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 15:55  
47. Ben Sand France viking 16:03  
48. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:05  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:05  
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:12  *****
51. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 16:13  
52. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 16:20  *****
52. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:20  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:21  
55. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:22  
56. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 16:23  
57. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:30  
58. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:33  
59. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:36  
60. Forney New Zealand PAPO 16:37  *****
61. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:50  
62. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:51  
63. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:58  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:02  
65. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:03  *****
66. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:04  *****
67. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:17  *****
68. lost Switzerland 17:20  
69. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 17:24  
70. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 17:25  *****
70. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:25  
70. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:25  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:33  
74. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:45  *****
75. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:59  *****
75. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:59  
77. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 18:00  
78. Nichka Albania 18:08  
79. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:17  
80. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 18:22  
81. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 18:26  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:32  
83. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:34  
84. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:42  
85. Davveking Sweden IKHP 19:00  
86. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 19:02  
87. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:04  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:05  
89. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 19:06  
90. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 19:18  
91. David G Sweden IKHP 19:19  
92. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 19:33  
92. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:33  
94. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:36  *****
95. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:41  *****
96. felipeha Spain COV 19:49  *****
97. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:53  
98. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:08  
99. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:16  
100. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:23  *****
101. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:24  
102. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 20:25  
103. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 20:29  *****
104. OliB Switzerland SKOG 20:37  
105. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 20:39  
106. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 20:45  *****
107. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 21:09  
108. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 21:13  
109. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:14  
110. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:15  
110. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:15  
112. Luka Mihaljevic 96 Croatia OK Vihor 21:20  
113. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:26  
114. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:27  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:33  
116. Eduards Latvia A2 21:54  
117. Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha 22:07  
118. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 22:13  
119. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:16  
119. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:16  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:52  *****
121. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:52  
123. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 23:05  
124. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:09  
125. Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 23:18  
126. Linus Sweden 23:19  *****
127. Blackburn Finland TP 24:39  
128. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:48  
129. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 24:56  
130. BigJohn United States PTOC 25:22  *****
131. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 25:35  
132. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 26:09  
133. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:10  
134. Jadir Brazil COC 26:26  
135. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:29  *****
136. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:49  
137. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 26:54  
138. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 26:58  
139. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 27:23  *****
140. Mr Wonderful United States SMOC 27:41  
141. river United Kingdom GMOA 28:31  *****
142. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:18  
143. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 29:26  
144. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 30:00  
145. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:55  
146. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:25  
147. Ina Carina Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:00  
148. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:40  
149. Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk 35:43  
150. Turbo New Zealand DOC 36:30  
151. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:41  
152. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 36:46  *****
153. JOK77D Finland OK77 50:24  
154. O-funk Norway Tyrving 80:37  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
AnToOoN Sweden OK Tranan dnf  
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf