Catching Features

San Anton Night

Open:07:00 Jun 17 2020
Close:07:00 Jun 27 2020
Map:/Puntal de SanAnton Este_OCD8/events/Puntal de San Anton/day1/Middle Night.course
Created by:Carlos Rescalvo
Description:Same terrain. Night
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

121 official (+29 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:50  *****
2. Roman France VSO 25:04  *****
3. jean France VSO 25:07  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:11  *****
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:30  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:33  
7. Théo France Annecy SO 25:52  *****
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:56  
9. B2OBK France KLS 26:06  
10. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:10  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:13  
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:18  *****
13. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:29  
14. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:32  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:50  
16. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 27:12  
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 27:16  
18. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 27:18  
19. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 27:22  
20. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 27:30  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:31  
22. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:32  
23. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:37  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:39  
25. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 27:50  
26. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:07  
27. Axel Pannier France KLS 28:09  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:14  
29. quimsu Korea, North COC 28:21  
30. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 28:28  
31. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 28:43  
32. Louison France TOAC 28:55  
33. Christ Canada GHO 29:00  
34. Tassen Norway NTNUI 29:08  
35. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 29:35  
36. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:12  
37. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:15  
38. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 30:24  
39. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:26  
40. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 30:27  
41. bedste Denmark 1900 30:56  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 31:09  
43. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:25  
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:34  
44. virre Sweden Hestra IF 31:34  
46. Coti Spain COMCU 31:45  
47. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:31  
48. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 32:40  
49. Karlosso San Marino CDO 32:59  *****
50. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 33:02  
51. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 33:33  
52. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 34:08  
53. ur Germany Berlin 34:23  
54. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 34:26  
55. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:37  
56. Rune DC Belgium Trol 34:43  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:14  
58. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 35:17  
59. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 35:37  
60. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 35:52  
61. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 36:50  
62. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:55  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:34  *****
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:35  
65. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 37:43  
66. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:01  
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:13  *****
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:30  *****
69. Martin United Kingdom SYO 39:09  *****
70. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 39:28  *****
71. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 40:46  *****
72. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 41:04  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:11  
74. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 41:23  
75. Hendrik Belgium trol 41:52  
76. honzau United States SDO 42:29  
77. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 42:39  
78. Bri COMA Spain COMA 44:57  *****
79. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 45:48  *****
80. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 46:59  
81. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 48:14  
82. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 49:04  
83. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 52:06  
84. JMclimber79 Spain 55:55  
85. JonX Great Britain FVO 56:31  *****
86. oligan France VALMO 57:11  
87. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 58:15  
88. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 58:36  
89. rogerpuig Spain COB 58:56  *****
90. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 59:29  
91. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 64:17  *****
92. Mallard Scotland Moravian 65:23  
93. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 68:14  
94. vivesdn Andorra COC 77:45  
95. Joseba B Spain COBi 80:18  
96. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 84:59  
97. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 90:04  
98. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 109:15  *****
99. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 111:36  
100. Jose A Spain COMA 115:03  *****
101. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 125:14  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Martian-O Spain Alcon Mars dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o dnf  
Louise Thompson United Kingdom dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Filippo Italy dnf  
Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr dnf  *****