Catching Features

[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint

Open:05:00 Sep 28 2014
Close:04:45 Oct 15 2014
Map:/wcup23/events/wcup23/day1/sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:sprint - next map in the series - enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

143 official (+42 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 17:15  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:23  *****
3. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:28  
4. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 17:29  
4. jean France VSO 17:29  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:32  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:32  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:36  
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:38  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:45  
11. The Moose New Zealand 17:47  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:48  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:49  *****
13. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 17:49  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:51  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:51  
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:52  *****
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:52  *****
19. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:58  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:58  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 18:05  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:10  *****
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:10  
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:12  
26. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:18  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:20  
28. perwhite France KLS 18:23  
29. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 18:24  
30. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:27  
31. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:28  
32. Insane Great Britain UFO 18:29  
33. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:31  *****
34. jeb France VSO 18:33  *****
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:33  *****
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:34  
37. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 18:36  
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:37  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:37  
40. Ben Sand France viking 18:38  
41. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:42  
42. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:46  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:51  
43. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:51  
45. aaros Finland KR 18:52  
46. ale France france 18:58  
47. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:02  
48. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:05  
49. Rulltrappa Sweden 19:08  
50. smed Kenya . 19:09  
51. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:13  *****
52. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:15  
53. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:18  
54. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:21  
55. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:42  
56. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:44  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 19:47  
57. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 19:47  
59. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:49  *****
60. runit Canada GHO 19:52  
61. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:55  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:57  
62. Adair MS Brazil CODD 19:57  
64. teddy Norway KLS 20:01  
65. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 20:07  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:12  
67. j-engström Norway OK Orion 20:15  
68. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 20:27  
69. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:49  
70. Trying Sweden 21:04  
71. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 21:05  
72. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 21:09  
73. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 21:10  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:12  *****
75. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 21:16  
75. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:16  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:19  
78. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:36  
79. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 21:38  *****
80. David G Sweden IKHP 21:39  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:04  *****
82. Ola Norway Skeid 22:10  
83. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:13  *****
84. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 22:29  
85. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:00  
86. mk77 France ze ouineurs 23:02  
87. Xem Belarus BSU OK 23:07  
88. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 23:31  
89. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 23:41  *****
90. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 23:45  *****
91. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 24:15  
92. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 24:22  *****
93. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:36  
94. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 24:48  
94. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:48  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:50  
97. Davve Latvia IKHP 24:53  
98. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 24:55  
99. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 25:04  *****
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:18  
101. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 25:27  
102. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:28  *****
103. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 25:31  
104. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:36  
105. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 25:37  
106. SINED France OPA Montigny 25:59  *****
107. The TOK Sweden Täby OK 26:13  
108. Jadir Brazil COC 26:25  
109. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:07  *****
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:40  
111. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 28:51  
112. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 28:58  
113. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 29:39  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:03  
115. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 31:10  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:35  
117. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:48  
118. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 31:58  
119. johang Sweden OK Tyr 32:23  *****
120. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 33:07  
121. HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr 33:09  
122. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:16  
123. cwgray United States UNO 35:39  
124. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 35:52  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:31  
126. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 38:23  *****
127. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:28  
128. LouieM Austria 43:02  
129. chtilolo France chti aventure 46:51  
130. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 47:45  
131. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 52:35  *****
132. beerdog Sweden IKHP 56:34  
133. Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen 64:47  
134. Crash United States CAOC 82:10  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Flow Sweden OKS dnf  *****
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK dnf