Catching Features

Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD)

Open:08:00 Nov 27 2014
Close:08:00 Dec 11 2014
Map:/Rousavaara sq 8 150/events/Rousavaara 2070/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one - some changes in forest types. Easy night race.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

87 official (+9 reruns) 6 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:33  *****
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:53  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:58  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:04  
6. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 15:20  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:30  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:34  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:54  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:01  *****
11. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:04  
12. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:18  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:29  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 16:34  *****
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:02  
16. teddy Norway KLS 17:03  *****
17. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:09  *****
18. jeb France VSO 17:17  *****
18. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:17  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:21  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:25  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:31  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:39  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 17:56  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:57  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:59  
27. Søren Denmark OK ØST 18:04  
28. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:09  
29. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:49  
30. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:06  
31. mk77 France ze ouineurs 19:18  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:25  
32. Niklas Bjarne Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 19:25  
34. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 19:42  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:52  
35. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:52  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:12  
38. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 20:31  
39. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:35  
40. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 20:40  
41. Trying Sweden 21:01  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:07  
43. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:13  
44. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 21:24  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:26  
45. Rulltrappa Sweden 21:26  
47. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:08  
48. j-engström Norway OK Orion 22:48  
49. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:01  
50. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 23:42  
51. runit Canada GHO 24:03  
52. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 24:17  
53. Ben Sand France viking 24:36  
54. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:14  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:19  *****
56. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 25:54  
57. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 26:02  
58. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 26:07  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:31  *****
60. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 27:48  *****
61. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:13  
62. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 28:15  
63. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:24  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:15  
65. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 29:32  
66. BigJohn United States PTOC 35:31  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 35:33  
68. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 43:35  *****
69. Ruslan2 Australia 48:40  
70. barat France Vélox 75:26  
smed Kenya . dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
SDSZ 1 China SDSZ dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf