Catching Features

Julkujärvi 2, day 1

Open:08:00 May 18 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 01 2014
Map:/Julkujärvi keski o 8 150/events/Julkujärvi keski o 8 150/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another piece of this map.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

139 official (+32 reruns) 10 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:34  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:41  
3. jean France VSO 15:45  
4. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:51  
5. schive. Norway Halden SK 15:53  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:55  
6. color Switzerland converter 15:55  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:57  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:01  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:02  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:08  
12. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 16:26  
13. The Moose New Zealand 16:29  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:31  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:34  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:45  *****
17. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:46  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:50  
18. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 16:50  *****
20. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:00  
21. Aakoo Finland 17:03  *****
22. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:09  
23. sas Norway n/a 17:21  
24. runit Canada GHO 17:24  
25. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:25  *****
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:30  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:44  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:55  
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:58  
30. perwhite France KLS 17:59  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:14  
32. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 18:17  
33. Moa Sweden SNO 18:25  
33. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:25  
35. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 18:27  
36. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:03  
37. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 19:04  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:08  
39. ale France france 19:17  
40. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:46  
41. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:52  
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:07  
43. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:09  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:23  
45. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:27  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:32  
47. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:39  
48. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 21:04  
49. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:11  
50. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 21:33  
51. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:36  
52. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:37  
53. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:49  
54. Adair MS Brazil CODD 21:55  
55. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:18  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:28  
57. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 23:14  
58. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:26  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:33  
60. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:07  
61. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 24:08  
62. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 24:14  
63. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:29  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:52  
65. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:43  *****
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:13  
67. SERG Russian Federation 27:30  
68. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 27:39  
69. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 27:46  
70. Søren Denmark OK ØST 27:52  
71. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:33  
72. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:47  
73. Trying Sweden 28:50  
74. khalex Russian Federation Personal 30:27  
75. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 31:03  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:13  *****
77. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:16  
78. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:55  
79. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 32:06  
80. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 32:16  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:19  *****
82. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:31  
82. Linus Sweden 32:31  *****
84. Ura Russian Federation 33:18  
85. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:07  
86. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 35:28  
87. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:38  
88. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:55  *****
89. Einar99 Norway Fossum IF 38:08  
90. housewife Great Britain esoc 40:05  
91. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 40:28  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:45  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 43:08  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:52  
95. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 55:39  
96. seal Sweden Täby Ok 57:13  
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 61:49  
98. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 65:55  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:15  
100. JJDDVV Spain coc 87:59  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
ashleynank Australia Esk Valley Orienteering Club dnf