Catching Features

[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint

Open:06:00 Jan 15 2012
Close:06:00 Jan 22 2012
Map:/Bordasee c/events/Bordasee c/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Fantasy OCAD, short sprint in forest, not very hard but a bit dense forest GLHF
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

157 official (+62 reruns) 19 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:00  *****
2. anjo Sweden OK Orion 10:11  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:43  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:51  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:04  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:10  
7. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 11:17  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:20  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:27  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:28  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:37  *****
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:45  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:49  
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:14  *****
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:16  *****
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:24  *****
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:25  *****
18. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:29  
19. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 12:30  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:37  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:41  
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:58  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:00  
23. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:00  
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:14  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:16  
27. color Switzerland converter 13:18  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:18  *****
29. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:20  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:20  
31. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:21  *****
32. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:24  
33. Hedis Sweden GMOK 13:28  
34. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:31  
35. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 13:32  
36. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 13:34  *****
37. jean France VSO 13:37  
38. R.S Italy 13:39  *****
38. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:39  
40. smed Kenya . 13:42  
41. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:48  
42. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:55  
43. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:02  
44. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 14:09  *****
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:10  
46. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 14:25  
47. HPM Norway NTNUI 14:26  
47. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:26  
49. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 14:27  
49. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:27  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:42  
51. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:42  
53. Jocke78 Sweden 14:44  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:47  
55. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:50  *****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:53  
57. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:54  
57. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:54  
59. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:56  
60. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:04  
61. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
62. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:23  
63. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:27  
64. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:33  
65. Korik Ukraine 15:39  
66. BB King Sweden ÖOK 15:40  
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:43  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 15:49  
69. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:52  
70. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 15:55  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:02  
72. Ben Sand France viking 16:19  
73. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:24  
74. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:31  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:10  
76. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:21  
77. felipeha Spain COV 17:24  
78. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:38  *****
79. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 17:56  
80. ddavi Mali Coc 18:02  
81. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 18:24  
82. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:29  
83. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:33  
84. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:38  
85. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 18:59  
86. Jadir Brazil COC 19:06  
87. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 19:08  *****
88. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 19:12  
89. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 19:16  
90. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:24  
91. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:27  
92. TomciO Poland 19:39  
93. BLegg United States ORCA 19:48  
94. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 20:19  
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 20:21  
96. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:31  
97. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:47  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:56  *****
99. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:57  
100. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 20:58  
101. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 21:10  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:11  
103. Piotrek Poland MUKS 22:00  
104. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 22:20  
105. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:27  *****
106. Italieneren Italy Ok Pan 23:30  
107. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 24:11  *****
108. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 24:28  
109. Linus Sweden 24:50  *****
110. Frank Belgium trol 24:55  
111. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 25:33  
112. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 25:34  
113. Storesandgubben Norway Express 25:48  *****
114. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:37  *****
115. OD1 United Kingdom OD 26:38  
116. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:44  *****
117. Andrade Brazil COC 26:46  
118. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 27:05  
119. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 27:24  
120. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 27:43  *****
121. honzau United States SDO 28:12  
122. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:22  
123. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:48  
124. rKr Spain NCN 28:49  
125. nozo Germany OLV Landshut 29:07  
126. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 32:40  
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:14  
128. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:42  *****
129. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 33:47  *****
130. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:42  
131. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 37:15  
132. asol Britain IND 38:14  
133. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 38:30  
134. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 38:36  
135. Adair MS Brazil CODD 40:18  
136. Hilde Vassend Norway Porgrunn o-lag 40:34  *****
137. wuersten Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 40:54  
138. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 47:23  
139. Gosha18 France VHSO 47:51  
140. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 48:12  
141. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 52:04  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Altairdeneb Belgium dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  *****
Roman France VSO dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
ellie New Zealand Wellington dnf  
river United Kingdom GMOA dnf