Catching Features

MIDDLE

Open:08:00 Jul 30 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 12 2015
Map:/rnd-0v2f0sg16oma1ahhi1022r2fq9l2jaic1gl3nbofh/events/Central Alewifeboroughland/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Davve
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

72 official (+22 reruns) 0 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:07  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:10  
3. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:23  *****
4. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:40  
4. bruce u Uganda :) 20:40  
6. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:02  
6. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:02  
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:08  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:09  
10. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:14  *****
11. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 21:16  *****
11. Kipple Sweden 21:16  
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:18  
14. Ben Sand France viking 21:20  
15. Søren Denmark OK ØST 21:31  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:31  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:45  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 21:46  
19. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:48  
19. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 21:48  *****
21. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:51  *****
22. ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin 21:58  *****
23. mhaga Norway Raumar 22:08  
24. Trying Sweden 22:15  
25. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:25  
26. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:54  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:00  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:02  
29. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 23:10  
30. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 23:13  
31. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 23:26  *****
32. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:32  
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:51  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:54  
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:54  
36. teme Finland IkNV 24:02  
37. jeb France VSO 24:22  
38. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:27  
39. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 24:48  
40. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:43  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:47  
42. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:04  
43. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 27:20  
44. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 27:21  
45. Jadir Brazil COC 27:46  
46. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:53  
47. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 27:57  
48. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 28:20  
49. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:27  
50. Jocke Finland STAR 28:52  *****
51. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 28:55  *****
52. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 30:57  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:21  
54. eliot Switzerland 31:55  
55. andres Spain COV 31:59  
56. Anotylus Spain ALCON 32:21  
57. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 32:22  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 32:34  
59. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:04  
60. mathea_ss Norway Freidig spk 66:06  *****
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
markalanprior United States BAOC dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf