Catching Features

ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9

Open:08:00 Jul 07 2015
Close:07:45 Jul 24 2015
Map:/Kvarn/events/Kvarn/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Next stage is a (long) night-sprint! 21'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

80 official (+46 reruns) 9 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:07  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:08  *****
3. jean France VSO 22:15  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:22  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:23  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:24  *****
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:36  *****
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:40  *****
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:49  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:50  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:51  
12. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:57  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:00  
14. smed Kenya . 23:23  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:25  
16. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:30  
17. Pirpuu Finland 23:41  *****
18. bruce u Uganda :) 23:53  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:53  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:59  
21. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 24:20  *****
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:20  
23. aaroj Finland MSP 24:42  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:04  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:11  *****
26. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:15  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:20  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:27  
29. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 25:33  
30. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:20  
31. perwhite France KLS 26:23  
32. Moa Sweden SNO 26:28  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:35  
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:06  
34. runit Canada GHO 27:06  
36. Trying Sweden 27:22  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:43  
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:02  
39. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 28:03  *****
40. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:42  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:33  
42. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 30:19  
43. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 30:20  *****
44. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:28  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:48  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:15  
47. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:57  
48. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 36:18  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:38  *****
50. LouieM Austria 38:24  
51. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 40:09  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:11  
53. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 42:14  *****
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:40  
55. alan Highroll France COLE 46:20  *****
56. Klfr Sweden 48:50  
57. Colko Germany Pacers 53:11  
58. Jeff Australia UFO 55:13  
59. Jadir Brazil COC 55:33  
60. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 56:32  
61. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 58:45  
62. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 60:34  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 69:07  
64. simeon.burrill Australia BBB 81:34  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:07  
66. hborli Norway Dumpa 88:54  
67. Bob Hart United States QOC 93:11  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Edvard C Sweden dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf