Catching Features

(OCAD)Rehn, Middle

Open:08:00 Jan 29 2014
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2014
Map:/korridor ver8/events/E1/day1/E1.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:Map from Rehn in Bollnäs. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

96 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:40  *****
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:50  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:55  
4. jean France VSO 24:02  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:02  
6. smed Kenya . 24:17  
7. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:20  
8. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 24:48  *****
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 24:49  
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 24:51  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:56  *****
12. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:57  
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:59  
14. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 25:00  *****
15. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:02  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:17  *****
17. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:18  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:25  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:32  
20. color Switzerland converter 25:46  *****
21. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:49  
22. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 25:51  
23. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 25:52  
24. runit Canada GHO 25:53  
25. Ben Sand France viking 25:56  
26. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:00  
27. sone Sweden Näset 26:06  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:07  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:10  
30. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 26:14  
31. ale France france 26:15  
32. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:21  
33. cofleu France NOSE 26:22  
34. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:28  
35. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 26:30  
36. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:32  
37. svertu Belize svertu 26:50  
38. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 27:07  
39. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 27:08  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:15  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:38  *****
42. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 27:39  
43. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 27:51  
44. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 27:59  
45. mk77 France ze ouineurs 28:12  
46. Renato Brazil COSC 28:16  *****
47. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 28:34  
48. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 28:41  
49. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 28:58  
50. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 29:00  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:01  
52. jeb France VSO 29:04  *****
53. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:11  *****
54. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 29:30  
55. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 29:31  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:49  
57. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 29:54  
58. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 29:59  
59. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 30:06  *****
60. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:16  
61. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:33  
62. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:50  
63. Serge D Belgium balise 10 31:10  
64. Trying Sweden 31:36  
65. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 32:26  *****
66. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:31  
67. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 32:37  
68. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 33:11  
69. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 33:33  
70. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 33:37  
71. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 33:43  
72. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 33:50  
73. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:10  
74. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 34:29  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 34:31  
76. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 34:40  
77. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:50  
78. Ura Russian Federation 35:19  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:19  
80. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 36:16  *****
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 38:49  *****
82. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 41:18  
83. Linus Sweden 43:02  *****
84. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 43:40  *****
85. Gosha18 France VHSO 44:18  
86. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 46:53  
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:42  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
diaphane France dnf  
Pippo Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise dnf