Catching Features

[loading-test]-crazyisland

Open:05:00 Dec 16 2014
Close:04:45 Dec 27 2014
Map:/crazyisland2x2/events/crazyisland-loadingtest/day1/Test1.course
Created by:color
Description:short - old map, but handy for some tests and always a challenge. please report any problems with loading this map to color-converter[at]hotmail.com, thanks
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

102 official (+27 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:16  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:22  *****
3. jean France VSO 11:26  *****
4. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 11:37  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:43  
6. R.S Italy 11:45  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:47  *****
8. OBT France KLS 11:51  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:07  
10. smed Kenya . 13:11  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:25  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:32  *****
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:40  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:41  
15. teddy Norway KLS 13:54  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:02  
17. perwhite France KLS 14:11  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:12  *****
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:13  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:24  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:24  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:26  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:27  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:35  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:54  
26. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 14:56  
27. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:57  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:12  
29. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:32  
30. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:34  
31. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 15:38  
32. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 15:46  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:15  
34. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:30  
35. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:49  
36. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:10  
37. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 17:12  *****
38. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:50  *****
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:59  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:09  
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:21  
42. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:32  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 19:03  
44. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 19:32  
45. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:53  
46. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:04  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:29  *****
48. Trying Sweden 20:31  
49. jeb France VSO 20:47  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:52  *****
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:12  
52. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:39  *****
53. runit Canada GHO 22:10  
54. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:53  
55. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:27  *****
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:27  
57. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 25:56  
58. Ben Sand France viking 26:39  
59. Adair MS Brazil CODD 27:06  
60. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:26  
61. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 27:27  
62. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:39  
63. j-engström Norway OK Orion 27:49  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:22  
65. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 29:17  
66. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 31:35  
67. mam Laos mama 35:14  
68. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 35:48  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:00  
70. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 39:41  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:15  *****
72. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 43:46  *****
73. barat France Vélox 48:42  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
dm1 Norway Navigators dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Victoria H.B Norway Fossum IF dnf