Catching Features

[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT

Open:07:00 Mar 27 2012
Close:07:00 Apr 10 2012
Map:/Lunsen/events/Lunsen/day1/World Cup.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Long time since my last competition. Please give some feedback. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

157 official (+43 reruns) 28 comments

1. OBT France JOG 15:24  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:30  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:35  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:40  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:44  
7. jean France VSO 15:49  *****
8. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:51  *****
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:58  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:02  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:07  
11. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 16:07  
13. go straight Austria OCFF 16:13  *****
14. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 16:14  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:15  *****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:18  
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:20  
18. Riccardo Scalet Italy U.s Primiero 16:24  
18. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:24  
20. Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen 16:26  
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:27  
22. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:32  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:34  *****
23. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:34  
25. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 16:37  
26. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:40  *****
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:41  
28. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:45  
28. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:45  
30. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 16:56  
31. Slowfox Sweden 17:01  
32. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:07  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:10  
34. color Switzerland converter 17:11  
35. Théo France JOG 17:14  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:16  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:25  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:27  
39. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:37  *****
40. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 17:52  
40. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:52  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:58  
43. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:59  *****
44. Daniels Sweden OL4 18:02  
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:12  *****
46. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:25  
47. Mikko Finland 18:28  
48. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:33  
49. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:42  
50. Ben Sand France viking 18:43  
51. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 18:50  
52. Piotrek Poland Raping Routechoices 19:07  
52. awesomepossum United States PTOC 19:07  
54. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 19:20  *****
55. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:38  
56. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:46  
57. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 19:53  
58. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:10  
59. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:26  *****
60. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:30  
61. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:43  *****
62. Jao Ming China 定向越野俱樂部 20:53  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:54  *****
64. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:10  *****
65. Blomerik England OAS 21:14  
66. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:22  
67. smed Kenya . 21:42  
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:44  
69. Emil Karlsson Sweden Hestra IF 21:57  
69. David G Sweden IKHP 21:57  
71. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 21:59  
72. wejo Sweden Småland 22:02  *****
73. gvtoukc France TSN 22:06  
74. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:15  
75. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 22:24  
76. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 22:27  *****
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:38  
78. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 22:46  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:46  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:08  *****
81. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 23:21  
82. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:24  
83. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:39  
84. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:43  
85. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:50  *****
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:17  
87. Padrin-o Spain ALCON 24:32  
88. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:40  *****
89. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:02  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:47  
91. Kas Australia NTOC 26:04  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:12  
93. Ramsey United States Konfirmation Sälen 2014 27:24  
94. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:30  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:05  *****
96. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:24  *****
97. macey Australia NCN 28:40  
98. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 29:01  
99. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 29:11  
100. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:16  
101. mxh Australia PO-A 29:53  
102. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 30:58  
103. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 31:08  
104. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:10  *****
105. Jadir Brazil COC 31:36  
106. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 31:39  *****
107. Fast Sweden IKHP 32:10  
108. Davveking Sweden IKHP 32:33  
109. Vitaliy Mayorov Belarus O'Belarus 33:10  
110. TruPlu Sweden Bredareds IF 33:24  *****
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:22  *****
112. rKr Spain NCN 37:16  
113. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:10  
114. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 38:28  
115. Allerhed Yemen Kopparvägen FC 40:19  
116. HV Finland TP 41:00  *****
117. Badine New Caledonia convergence 57:13  
118. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 60:50  
119. ARIELBH New Caledonia Convergence 62:25  
120. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 63:29  
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 83:46  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Mala Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JGeo Netherlands KOVZ dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Carolina Portugal GD4C dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
Kullin^ Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
mkubisiak Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
aliceka Turkey dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
susanra78 Spain RUMBO dnf