Catching Features

Sandsjöbacka söder - middle

Open:07:00 Feb 15 2015
Close:06:45 Mar 03 2015
Map:/Sandsjöbacka-söder/events/Sandsjöbacka-söder/day1/CF-middle2.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - check wordpress (google: "wordpress catchingfeatures") There are 7 new maps, including sandsjöbacka, paattinen, hemossen north and south, upplandsberget, krakeroy and smitingen. hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

144 official (+62 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:16  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:24  *****
4. jean France VSO 21:25  *****
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:25  *****
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 21:29  *****
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:44  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:21  *****
10. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:27  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:32  
12. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 22:36  
13. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:41  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:13  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:16  *****
16. smed Kenya . 23:18  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:19  
18. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:32  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:35  
20. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 23:38  *****
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:01  
22. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 24:07  *****
23. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:26  
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:27  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:30  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:45  *****
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:49  
28. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 25:04  
29. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 25:13  
30. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 25:16  
31. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:19  
32. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 25:22  
33. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:32  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:32  
35. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 25:40  
36. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:37  
37. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 26:42  
38. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 26:44  
39. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 27:02  
40. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 27:13  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:19  
42. Ben Sand France viking 28:30  
43. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 28:32  
44. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 30:15  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:31  *****
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:36  
47. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 31:13  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:24  *****
49. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 31:34  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:34  
51. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 33:24  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:18  *****
53. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 35:18  
54. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 36:07  
55. Nm Norway NTNUI 36:25  
56. SERG Russian Federation 36:32  
57. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 37:05  *****
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:08  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 37:24  
60. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 37:37  
61. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 39:06  
62. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 39:49  *****
63. Xem Belarus BSU OK 40:28  
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:41  
65. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 40:57  
66. Ben France TAD 43:32  *****
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:43  
68. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:32  
69. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:50  
70. Colko Germany Pacers 44:58  
71. cwgray United States UNO 45:23  
72. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 45:34  
73. HV Finland TP 47:47  *****
74. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 49:12  
75. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 50:46  
76. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 51:34  
77. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:54  
78. ur Germany Berlin 53:17  *****
79. mk77 France ze ouineurs 54:04  
80. Jadir Brazil COC 59:12  
81. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 59:47  *****
82. Grog Canada EOOC 61:17  
83. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 63:07  
84. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 63:53  
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 66:56  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 67:37  
87. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 67:39  
88. Charlie Nell United Kingdom RAFO 71:00  
89. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 86:30  
90. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 86:34  
91. Danne10 Sweden OK Ravinen 106:58  
Mikko Finland dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
eivindgra Norway Asker SK dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
Duk Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
smulan Sweden FOK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tommy vartia Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Titi Vertaco France Orient'Alp dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Abel Herrero Spain ORCA dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  *****
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Nando Great Britain Tay dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf