Catching Features

[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final

Open:08:15 Apr 14 2013
Close:07:45 May 01 2013
Map:/Forest de Pinus/events/Forest de Pinus/day1/E5 - Middle.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Middle 23' Good Luck and Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

139 official (+42 reruns) 10 comments

1. jean France VSO 23:20  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:26  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:26  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:35  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:43  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:53  
6. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:53  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  
9. R.S Italy 24:03  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:05  
11. smed Kenya . 24:07  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:19  
13. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:21  *****
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:23  
15. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:55  
16. color Switzerland converter 25:01  
17. go straight Austria OCFF 25:04  
18. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:05  *****
19. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 25:08  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:15  
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:20  
22. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:21  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:22  
24. sas Norway n/a 25:26  
25. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:39  
26. bruce u Uganda :) 25:43  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:45  
28. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:48  *****
29. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:59  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:04  
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:08  
32. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:11  
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:20  *****
34. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:22  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:23  *****
36. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 26:27  
37. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:30  
38. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:36  
39. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:48  
40. cherries New Zealand HBOC 26:54  
41. vasily Ukraine Kiev 27:00  
42. perwhite France KLS 27:02  
42. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:02  
44. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 27:09  
45. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:18  
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:42  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:48  
49. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:51  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:54  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:54  
52. runit Canada GHO 28:06  
53. GedasM Lithuania 28:11  
54. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 28:28  *****
55. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 28:48  
56. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:53  
57. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 29:13  *****
58. artem Ukraine 29:29  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:30  *****
60. gvtoukc France TSN 30:01  
61. Jocke78 Sweden 30:10  
62. Roman France VSO 30:58  *****
63. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:25  
64. uziaK76 Finland Valkeakosken Haka 31:29  *****
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:31  *****
66. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 32:06  
67. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 32:15  *****
68. iansmith United States CSU 32:21  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:26  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:00  
71. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 34:43  
72. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:55  
73. ledins South Africa coc 34:56  
74. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:00  
75. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 36:30  
76. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 37:13  *****
77. OliB Switzerland SKOG 37:46  
78. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:57  *****
79. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 39:05  
80. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:29  
81. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 40:11  
82. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 40:17  
83. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 40:55  
84. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 42:07  *****
85. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:22  
86. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 45:40  
87. Malin Nyman Sweden OK Tyr 46:09  *****
88. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 46:11  
89. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 48:32  
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 49:49  
91. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 49:52  *****
92. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 49:54  
93. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:37  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:29  
95. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:59  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:23  
97. SINED France OPA Montigny 59:29  *****
98. GudonuS Russian Federation 60:31  
99. Storesandgubben Norway Express 61:08  *****
100. Jadir Brazil COC 63:32  
101. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 66:36  
102. Joacil Brazil CORELE 70:11  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 112:38  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
jesh Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
<3Orienteering Australia Uringa dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf