Catching Features

Sprint Praspekt Shmidta

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2014
Close:08:00 Aug 28 2014
Map:/Shmidta/events/Shmidta/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Rozhok
Description:Sity sprint 14-17 MIN
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

135 official (+67 reruns) 15 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:29  
2. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 16:30  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:41  
4. The Moose New Zealand 16:49  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:02  
7. Friday Norway Buvik IL 17:04  *****
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:09  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:09  
10. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 17:10  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:14  
11. svertu Belize svertu 17:14  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:20  
14. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:25  
15. perwhite France KLS 17:26  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:28  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 17:28  
16. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 17:28  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:30  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:31  *****
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:34  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:34  
23. smed Kenya . 17:36  
24. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:37  
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:39  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:40  
27. Rulltrappa Sweden 17:41  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:41  
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:44  
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:44  
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:45  
32. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:48  
33. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:51  
34. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:52  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:56  
36. R.S Italy 17:59  
36. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:59  
38. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:00  
39. Insane Great Britain UFO 18:02  
40. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:03  
41. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:05  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:11  *****
43. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:14  
44. jeb France VSO 18:20  *****
45. color Switzerland converter 18:23  
46. teddy Norway KLS 18:33  
47. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:34  
48. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 18:39  
49. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 18:40  *****
50. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:42  *****
51. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:50  
52. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:51  
53. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:56  
54. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:57  
55. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:00  *****
56. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 19:05  
56. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:05  
58. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:15  
59. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 19:16  *****
60. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:22  *****
61. Ben Sand France viking 19:24  
62. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 19:32  
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:44  *****
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:47  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:06  
66. GJones Australia 20:12  
66. conor Ireland CNOC 20:12  
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:31  
69. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:35  
70. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:40  
71. Ugochakka Uganda OK konys army 20:41  
72. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:51  *****
72. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 20:51  *****
74. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:53  
75. Xem Belarus BSU OK 20:57  
76. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 21:15  
77. midnightoil Australia 21:16  *****
78. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:31  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:47  
79. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 21:47  *****
81. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 21:50  
82. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 21:51  
83. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 21:54  
84. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 22:02  
85. connorc New Zealand PAPO 22:10  *****
86. Jeff Australia UFO 22:32  *****
87. Søren Denmark OK ØST 22:44  
88. David G Sweden IKHP 22:51  
89. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:16  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:22  *****
91. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:30  *****
92. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:15  
93. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:00  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:16  
95. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 26:40  
96. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:23  
97. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 27:34  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:58  
99. Ura Russian Federation 28:34  *****
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:58  
101. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 29:13  
102. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:46  
103. fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco 30:24  
104. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:59  
105. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:13  
106. Linus Sweden 32:10  *****
107. kellspants Wales SBOC 33:28  
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:42  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:42  
110. cwgray United States UNO 36:58  
111. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 38:05  
112. Davve Latvia IKHP 39:23  
113. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 43:04  
114. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:37  
115. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 45:33  
116. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 48:47  
117. JohnR Canada GVOC 52:51  
118. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 64:16  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf