Catching Features

June No 2

Open:07:00 Jun 04 2016
Close:07:00 Jun 15 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben A/events/Platte-Dürrgraben A/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance on the Map Platte-Dürrgraben, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

114 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:08  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:31  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:04  
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:06  
5. color Switzerland converter 27:24  
5. perwhite France KLS 27:24  
7. OBT France KLS 27:27  
8. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:30  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:32  *****
10. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:33  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:36  
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:37  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:41  *****
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:44  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:49  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:51  
17. bruce u Uganda :) 28:00  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:00  
19. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:05  *****
20. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:06  *****
21. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 28:14  
22. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:20  *****
23. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:34  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:41  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:45  
26. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:53  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:55  
28. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:01  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:02  
30. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:14  
31. smed Kenya . 29:17  
32. jeb France VSO 29:28  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:30  
34. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:31  *****
35. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:43  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:47  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:00  
38. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 30:11  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 30:27  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:31  *****
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:31  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:53  *****
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:59  
44. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 31:12  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:15  
46. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 31:23  
47. SERG Russian Federation 31:36  
48. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:58  
49. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:30  *****
50. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:38  
51. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:07  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:09  
53. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:10  
54. Trying Sweden 33:11  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:24  *****
56. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 33:31  
57. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 33:37  
58. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:03  
59. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 34:41  *****
60. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 34:56  
61. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 35:05  *****
62. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:16  
63. ur Germany Berlin 35:18  
64. math42 France NOSE 35:38  
65. runit Canada GHO 36:00  
66. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:32  
67. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 36:40  *****
68. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 36:59  
69. Ben Sand France viking 37:03  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:53  *****
71. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 38:01  
72. BCN Brazil CBO 38:02  
73. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:05  *****
74. cyrax Latvia 38:27  
75. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 39:08  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:52  
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 40:56  *****
78. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 41:04  *****
79. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 41:26  
80. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 41:46  
81. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 42:03  
82. Hans123 Germany 42:13  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:44  
84. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 43:24  
85. oksove Norway Centrum OK 44:40  *****
86. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 44:58  *****
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:14  
88. tommyhayes New Zealand Auckland 45:25  
89. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 45:41  
90. billd United States wcoc 45:42  
91. Jadir Brazil COC 49:06  
92. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 49:52  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:11  
94. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 50:40  *****
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:50  
96. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:59  
97. Parachute Uruguay FUO 78:02  
98. Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem 83:18  *****
99. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 121:41  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
schelli Portugal coc dnf  
dingor Italy italia dnf