Catching Features

Torebrate West Middle

Open:07:00 Aug 13 2015
Close:06:45 Aug 30 2015
Map:/TorebrateWest/events/TorebrateWest/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:do you like it? Could come more soon...
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

145 official (+45 reruns) 12 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:37  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:51  *****
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:21  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:36  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:47  
7. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:49  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:50  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:51  *****
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:54  *****
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:15  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:16  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:32  *****
13. smed Kenya . 28:32  
15. jean France VSO 28:41  *****
16. bruce u Uganda :) 28:43  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:55  *****
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:00  *****
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:09  
20. OBT France KLS 29:11  *****
21. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 29:17  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:21  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:28  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:29  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:32  
26. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:37  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:42  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:48  
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:55  
30. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 30:23  
31. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:33  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:50  *****
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:06  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:09  
35. Søren Denmark OK ØST 31:10  
36. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:45  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:45  
38. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:00  
39. perwhite France KLS 32:27  
40. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 32:44  *****
41. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 32:54  
42. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:46  
43. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:59  
44. aaroj Finland MSP 34:06  
45. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 34:08  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:51  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:10  *****
48. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 35:28  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:36  
50. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:35  
51. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:37  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:47  *****
53. jeb France VSO 36:54  
54. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 37:01  
55. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 37:07  
56. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:16  *****
57. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 37:38  *****
58. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 37:57  
59. Moa Sweden SNO 38:37  
60. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 38:41  
61. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 39:00  
62. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 39:08  *****
63. Evgen Mali azimyt 40:14  
64. Ben Sand France viking 40:21  
65. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 41:00  
66. Trying Sweden 41:20  
67. runit Canada GHO 41:27  
68. mhaga Norway Raumar 41:29  
69. Tyyppix Finland TP 42:30  
70. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:35  *****
71. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 43:37  
72. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 43:49  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 44:38  *****
74. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 44:49  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:10  
76. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:21  
77. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 45:38  *****
78. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 46:03  
79. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 46:23  
80. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 46:50  
81. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 46:57  *****
82. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 47:06  
83. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 47:21  *****
84. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 47:27  *****
85. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 47:32  
86. Davve Latvia IKHP 47:55  
87. Jadir Brazil COC 48:08  
88. teme Finland IkNV 48:13  *****
89. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 49:42  
90. x111xx Russian Federation 50:18  *****
91. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 53:46  
92. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 56:47  
93. wtawtaw European Union 57:32  
94. oksove Norway Centrum OK 57:51  *****
95. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 58:25  
96. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 58:38  *****
97. Rosine Germany TriFun 59:54  *****
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:54  
99. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 62:16  *****
100. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 63:05  
101. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 64:02  *****
102. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 64:51  
103. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 65:20  
104. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 67:14  *****
105. Paul Pasda Germany USV Jena 72:58  
106. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 74:05  
107. Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL 84:46  *****
108. Petter Astrup Arnesen Norway Heming 87:44  
109. Bob Hart United States QOC 89:26  
110. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 98:08  *****
111. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 101:04  
112. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 108:43  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 127:59  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Phil FINO France FINO dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Kipple Sweden dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
MathiasVindal Norway Freidig dnf  
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf