Catching Features

Tobelbad, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 29 2015
Close:06:45 Jan 14 2016
Map:/Tobelbad Standard/events/Tobelbad Standard/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Check out "library.catchingfeatures.com" here you will find a standard convertion set, standard tree set amd a helpful guide for all the ones who would like to creare easily a convertion or take it as base for your convertion and edit it,looks like this:D
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

132 official (+52 reruns) 3 comments

1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:27  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:31  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:34  
4. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 24:38  
5. Moa Sweden SNO 24:41  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:46  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:47  *****
8. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 24:50  
9. bruce u Uganda :) 24:51  *****
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:53  
11. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:55  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:00  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:04  
14. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:06  
15. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:12  *****
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:14  
17. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 25:15  
17. teddy Norway KLS 25:15  
19. color Switzerland converter 25:18  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  
21. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 25:24  
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:25  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:36  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:36  
25. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 25:37  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:38  
27. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:42  
27. aaroj Finland MSP 25:42  
29. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 25:54  
30. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:02  
30. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 26:02  *****
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:09  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:09  
32. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 26:09  
32. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:09  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:13  
36. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 26:13  
38. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:20  
39. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:21  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:23  
41. mhaga Norway Raumar 26:27  
42. Ben Sand France viking 26:28  
43. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:35  
44. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:39  
44. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 26:39  
46. teme Finland IkNV 26:50  
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:51  *****
48. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:53  *****
49. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 26:54  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:56  
51. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:58  
52. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 27:01  
53. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 27:13  *****
54. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:19  
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:24  
56. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 27:30  
57. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:31  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:31  *****
59. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 27:38  
60. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 27:40  
61. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 27:57  
62. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 28:00  
63. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 28:04  
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:04  
65. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:21  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:34  
67. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 28:43  
68. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 28:48  *****
69. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:17  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:21  *****
71. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:31  
72. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 29:37  
73. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:41  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:53  
75. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 30:33  
76. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 30:36  
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 30:45  *****
78. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:26  
79. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 31:49  *****
80. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 32:10  
81. ur Germany Berlin 32:24  
82. Colko Germany Pacers 32:35  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:36  
84. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 32:56  
85. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 33:05  
86. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 33:24  
87. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 33:56  
88. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:06  
89. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 34:25  
90. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 34:29  *****
91. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:56  
92. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 36:04  *****
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:10  
94. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:37  
95. oksove Norway Centrum OK 36:40  *****
96. cwgray United States UNO 36:54  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:20  
98. blazo Serbia Rtanj 38:30  
99. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 39:08  
100. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 39:40  *****
101. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 41:16  
102. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 41:19  *****
103. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 43:00  
104. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 44:42  *****
105. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:00  *****
106. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 45:46  
107. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 45:55  
108. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:57  
109. Hans123 Germany 46:00  
110. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:50  
111. rik Belgium trol 49:59  
112. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 53:13  
113. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 63:32  
114. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 63:53  
115. IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club 63:54  
116. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 68:14  *****
117. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 69:42  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Joelsson Sweden SOK68 dnf  *****
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Ire Spain dnf