Catching Features

Styrian Short Track 2

Open:07:00 Oct 19 2015
Close:05:45 Nov 04 2015
Map:/1/events/1/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Not an easy convertion, tried to create a difficult forest to make it more challanging, same map part from Mantscha
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

94 official (+14 reruns) 2 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:46  *****
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:13  
3. color Switzerland converter 18:33  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:59  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:00  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
7. jean France VSO 19:06  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:22  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:24  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  
11. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 19:29  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:49  
13. smed Kenya . 19:56  
14. georgG Austria OLC Graz 20:05  
14. teddy Norway KLS 20:05  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:25  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:58  
18. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:18  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:34  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:37  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:40  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 21:41  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:41  *****
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:00  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:04  
26. runit Canada GHO 22:05  
27. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 22:08  *****
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:23  
29. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:08  
30. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 23:15  
31. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:16  
32. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:25  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:46  
34. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:59  
35. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:00  
36. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 24:04  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:04  
38. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 24:17  
39. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:20  
40. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 24:25  
41. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 24:31  
42. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 24:32  
43. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 24:52  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:57  
45. Ben Sand France viking 25:00  
46. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:11  
47. Ben France TAD 25:13  
48. Colko Germany Pacers 25:42  
49. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 25:58  
50. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:02  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:04  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:00  
53. ur Germany Berlin 28:23  
54. teme Finland IkNV 28:39  
55. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 28:48  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:55  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:57  
58. Trying Sweden 30:18  
59. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 30:59  
60. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:59  
61. SERG Russian Federation 33:23  
62. Mélanie France HVO 33:48  
63. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 35:14  *****
64. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:39  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:52  
66. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:14  
67. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 39:42  
68. cwgray United States UNO 40:34  
69. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 44:31  
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:38  
71. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 49:25  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:37  
73. HV Finland TP 57:31  *****
74. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 57:46  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  *****
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
DanneMan99 Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Artem16 Ukraine O-club dnf