Catching Features

OneLegWonder #2

Open:07:00 Aug 26 2019
Close:06:45 Sep 12 2019
Map:/10Mila2011-map2/events/10Mila2011-map2/day1/OneLegWonder.course
Created by:color
Description:As last time, short control first. Afterwards a long leg. Should go under 10min. Else you took the wrong RC
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

101 official (+79 reruns) 2 comments

1. bruce u Uganda :) 9:00  
2. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:03  
3. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:05  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:05  
5. R.S Italy 9:06  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:06  
7. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 9:07  
7. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 9:07  
9. georgG Austria OLC Graz 9:08  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:10  *****
11. teddy Norway KLS 9:13  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:13  
11. show Switzerland Redmachine 9:13  
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:14  
15. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:15  
16. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 9:16  
17. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 9:17  
17. Roman France VSO 9:17  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 9:18  
19. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:18  
21. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 9:19  
22. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 9:21  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:39  
24. weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK 9:43  
25. SERG Russian Federation 9:44  
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:45  
27. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 9:52  
28. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 9:56  
29. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 10:02  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:09  *****
31. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:12  
32. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 10:18  
33. oksove Norway Centrum OK 10:19  *****
34. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 10:20  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:25  
36. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 10:36  
37. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 10:49  
38. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 10:51  *****
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:56  
40. ur Germany Berlin 10:59  
41. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:00  
42. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 11:06  
43. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:19  
44. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:21  
45. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 11:32  
46. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 11:37  *****
46. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 11:37  
48. Louis Haltz France TAD 11:38  
49. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 11:45  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:52  
51. Davve Latvia IKHP 11:56  
52. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:03  
53. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:06  *****
54. honzau United States SDO 12:13  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:17  *****
56. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:18  
57. Trying Sweden 12:19  
58. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 12:24  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:25  
59. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 12:25  
61. Christ Canada GHO 12:28  
61. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 12:28  
63. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:29  
64. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 12:31  
65. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 12:42  
66. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 12:49  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:53  
67. billd United States wcoc 12:53  
69. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:58  
70. jeb France VSO 13:03  
71. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:08  
72. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 13:13  
73. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 13:16  
74. John Wick European Union Killers 13:18  
75. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 13:20  
76. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 13:29  
77. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 13:34  
78. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 13:43  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:51  
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 13:59  
81. moosehunter Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
82. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 14:43  
83. Eerik Czech Republic 14:49  
84. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 14:57  *****
85. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 14:58  
86. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 15:10  *****
87. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 15:33  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:10  
89. manzen Yemen UUCO 16:21  
90. Cube Austria LAC 16:32  *****
91. kellspants Wales SBOC 18:27  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:52  
93. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 24:04  
94. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 24:12  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
Aquia Sweden SSOK dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf