Catching Features

Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen)

Open:07:00 Jul 12 2015
Close:06:45 Jul 29 2015
Map:/Hindas82/events/Hindas/day1/Oringen5.course
Created by:color
Description:long - for those who will run with 1:15000 maps: zoom 1 time out, or afraid you can not handle it? For those who hate long distance courses: feel free to convert your own maps and upload shorter races on them :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

65 official (+22 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 64:18  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 65:02  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 65:47  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 65:57  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 66:09  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 66:13  
7. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 66:24  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:47  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:02  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:44  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 67:47  *****
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 67:49  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:13  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 68:34  
15. bruce u Uganda :) 68:37  *****
16. smed Kenya . 68:44  
17. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 68:50  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:54  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 69:43  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 71:42  
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 75:05  
22. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 75:09  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 76:04  
24. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 76:59  *****
25. aaroj Finland MSP 77:28  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 77:31  *****
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 79:01  
28. Ben Sand France viking 79:03  
29. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 79:12  
30. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 80:24  
31. Trying Sweden 80:47  
31. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 80:47  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 81:08  
34. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 83:32  *****
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 83:37  *****
36. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 85:24  
37. Moa Sweden SNO 85:31  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 86:57  
39. Colko Germany Pacers 88:50  *****
40. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 92:04  *****
41. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 97:03  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 104:10  
43. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 107:00  
44. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 118:05  
45. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 119:51  
46. Davve Latvia IKHP 121:56  
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 125:15  
48. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 141:24  
49. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 141:51  
50. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 192:12  *****
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 198:43  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf  
Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf  
Hanox1 Sweden IF Marin Väst dnf  
Bob Hart United States QOC dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
M-T Italy PL O-TEAM dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf