Catching Features

BR corrego urubu

Open:11:00 Aug 09 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 24 2013
Map:/córrego urubu2/events/BR corrego urubu 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:G Andrey maps..., valeu... te acha....
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

86 official (+20 reruns) 2 comments

1. smed Kenya . 20:20  
2. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:39  
3. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:42  
3. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:42  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:46  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:49  
8. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:50  
9. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:04  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:05  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:05  
12. Roman France VSO 21:07  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:12  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:20  
15. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:22  *****
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:23  
17. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:26  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:32  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:33  
20. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:38  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:40  
22. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 21:43  
23. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:48  
24. runit Canada GHO 21:54  
25. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:55  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:56  
27. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:58  
28. David G Sweden IKHP 22:02  
29. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 22:08  *****
30. virre Sweden Hestra IF 22:11  
30. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 22:11  
32. jeb France VSO 22:14  *****
33. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 22:15  
34. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:19  
35. camd New Zealand NWOC 22:20  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:23  *****
37. Martins Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 22:33  
38. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 22:48  
39. Moa Sweden SNO 22:54  
40. Trying Sweden 23:02  
41. Jompe Sweden HBMB 23:03  
42. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 23:04  
43. Matt Stout United States GAOC 23:14  *****
44. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 23:24  
45. qqww Sweden OK Linné 23:26  
46. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:39  
47. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:45  *****
48. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 24:02  
49. Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians 24:09  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:38  
51. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:43  *****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:04  
52. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:04  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:51  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 26:11  
56. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:31  
57. Renato Brazil COSC 26:49  *****
58. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 27:10  
59. mueller Switzerland olg thun 27:55  *****
60. Barbara Italy 28:43  
61. Linus Sweden 28:58  *****
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:08  
63. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:15  
64. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 29:37  
65. SINED France OPA Montigny 29:58  *****
66. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 30:01  
67. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 31:00  
68. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 34:33  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:11  
70. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 53:53  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express dnf  
huyong Vietnam sdkksd dnf  
kkkkkk United States tytyh dnf