Catching Features

remade-swedishmap

Open:05:00 Oct 30 2013
Close:04:45 Nov 15 2013
Map:/swedishremadeconv/events/swedishremadeconv/day1/CF1.course
Created by:color
Description:"long". i am sure that not all of you will like it. but i dont care :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

143 official (+58 reruns) 16 comments

1. OBT France KLS 26:36  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:45  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:47  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:59  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:10  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:57  *****
7. jean France VSO 29:01  *****
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:17  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:24  
10. smed Kenya . 29:35  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:36  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:43  *****
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:50  *****
14. bruce u Uganda :) 29:54  
15. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:30  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:31  *****
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:40  
18. Roman France VSO 30:58  
19. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 31:07  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:12  *****
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:16  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:22  
23. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 31:45  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:52  
25. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:24  
26. Heggo Sweden OL4 32:30  
27. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 32:38  
28. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 33:05  *****
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:14  
30. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:43  *****
31. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 33:51  *****
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 34:01  
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 34:02  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:17  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 34:17  
36. mattg New Zealand CMOC 34:28  
37. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 34:41  
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:42  *****
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:44  
40. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:22  
41. perwhite France KLS 35:37  
42. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 35:39  
43. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 36:21  
44. ale France france 36:44  
45. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 37:03  *****
46. Moa Sweden SNO 37:18  
47. OliB Switzerland SKOG 37:37  
48. Trying Sweden 37:41  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 37:56  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:53  
51. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 39:42  
52. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 39:52  
53. jeb France VSO 40:22  *****
54. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:27  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 40:45  
56. artem Ukraine 40:57  *****
57. Ura Russian Federation 41:05  *****
58. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 41:13  
59. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:23  
60. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 41:30  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:04  *****
62. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 43:20  
63. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 43:30  
64. Ben Sand France viking 43:32  
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:34  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:35  *****
67. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 43:53  *****
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:40  
69. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 46:08  
70. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 46:36  
71. runit Canada GHO 47:00  
72. Matt Stout United States GAOC 48:01  *****
73. GudonuS Russian Federation 48:23  
74. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 48:45  *****
75. Adair MS Brazil CODD 49:18  
76. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 52:14  
77. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:58  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 54:23  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:30  *****
80. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 55:22  *****
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 56:45  *****
82. falmburon Switzerland 58:50  
83. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:47  
84. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 70:52  
85. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 74:18  
86. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 77:44  
87. Storesandgubben Norway Express 81:24  *****
88. Jadir Brazil COC 81:57  
89. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 82:37  
90. Thalmaya France cacc 83:19  
91. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:19  
92. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 86:46  
93. mxh Australia PO-A 89:15  
94. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 100:48  
95. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 113:10  
96. Alibob Australia Big Foot 121:08  *****
97. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 127:58  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Flow Sweden OKS dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Jouns Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  *****
Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK dnf  
HåkonRB Norway Halden SK dnf  
stef Belgium dnf  
thiago-paim Brazil None dnf