Catching Features

Vilchetes Middle

Open:07:00 Jun 02 2020
Close:07:00 Jun 09 2020
Map:/Vilchetes_ocd8/events/Vilchetes/day1/Easy.course
Created by:Carlos Rescalvo
Description:Advanced version in same map. Many forest type changes
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

143 official (+28 reruns) 5 comments

1. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 10:54  
2. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 10:58  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:58  
4. OBT France KLS 11:01  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:03  
6. carlit Andorra BO 11:04  *****
6. Louison France TOAC 11:04  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:05  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:06  
10. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 11:08  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 11:08  
10. spitsov Norway OK Linné 11:08  
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:11  
14. teddy Norway KLS 11:12  
15. bedste Denmark 1900 11:13  
15. Mattman Sweden GMOK 11:13  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:15  
17. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 11:15  
19. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:16  
20. Coti Spain COMCU 11:17  
21. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 11:18  
21. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:18  
23. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:19  
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:19  
25. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 11:20  
25. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:20  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:20  
28. Loobey New Zealand OHV 11:24  
29. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 11:25  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:26  
31. quimsu Korea, North COC 11:27  
31. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 11:27  
33. Rune DC Belgium Trol 11:28  
34. ogry Sweden OK Linné 11:31  
35. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 11:32  
36. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:33  
37. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:34  
38. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 11:35  
39. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 11:37  
40. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:38  
41. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 11:39  
42. HMS New Zealand UCOC 11:40  
43. Christ Canada GHO 11:41  
43. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:41  
45. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:43  
45. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 11:43  
47. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 11:45  
48. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 11:46  
48. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 11:46  *****
50. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 11:49  
50. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 11:49  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:52  
52. ais United Kingdom syo 11:52  
54. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:53  
55. Quentin France Echo 11:56  
56. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 12:01  
57. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:07  
58. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:11  
59. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 12:12  
60. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 12:14  
61. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 12:16  
62. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 12:17  
63. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 12:18  
64. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:19  *****
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:19  
64. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 12:19  
67. OK :-D Finland ENCE 12:20  
68. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 12:25  
69. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:27  
69. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 12:27  
71. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 12:29  
72. Martin United Kingdom SYO 12:30  
73. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 12:36  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:36  
75. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 12:38  
76. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 12:39  
77. ur Germany Berlin 12:42  
78. jeb France VSO 12:48  
79. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 12:54  
80. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 12:58  
80. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 12:58  
82. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:59  
83. DanielB Romania CSU 13:02  
84. DIEGO Spain COBi 13:03  *****
85. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 13:05  
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:09  
87. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 13:13  
88. XAXA74 France ASO 13:14  
89. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 13:32  
89. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 13:32  *****
91. Kilian Spain Salomon 13:35  
92. MaxP France SMOG 13:41  
93. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 13:44  
93. honzau United States SDO 13:44  
95. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 13:56  
96. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 14:00  
97. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 14:07  
97. Hendrik Belgium trol 14:07  
97. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 14:07  
100. jakoby Austria HSV OL 14:13  
101. John Wick European Union Killers 14:17  
102. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 14:25  
102. robin DEV France orient express 42 14:25  
104. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 14:28  
105. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 14:56  
106. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 15:10  *****
107. joris smet Belgium TROL 15:11  
107. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:11  *****
109. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 15:14  *****
110. Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 15:15  
111. billd United States wcoc 15:48  
112. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:03  
113. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 16:09  *****
114. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 16:12  
115. Felix G. Spain COMA 17:07  *****
116. xct Andorra aligots 17:12  
117. JMclimber79 Spain 17:23  
118. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 17:36  
119. oligan France VALMO 18:14  
120. Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free 19:08  
121. rober Chile chile 19:20  
122. Adam Methven England BKO 19:28  
123. Aligots Sta.Cristina Andorra Aligots 20:41  
124. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 21:16  *****
125. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 28:46  
126. David from Berkshire United Kingdom BKO 38:25  
127. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 58:49  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK dnf  
Roy Alpert Israel Israel national team dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Billo United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Hayden Canada Ottawa dnf  
fboss Italy Oribos dnf  
Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Merlijn Belgium OMEGA dnf