Catching Features

Iladalen Middle 2

Open:08:00 Oct 27 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 11 2015
Map:/Bymarka nord/events/Iladalen/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Simen_ss
Description:Another middle race on the map Iladalen. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

113 official (+43 reruns) 5 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:59  *****
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:17  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:22  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:30  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:43  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:56  *****
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:07  *****
8. color Switzerland converter 24:08  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:12  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:16  *****
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:25  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:27  
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:35  
14. teddy Norway KLS 24:42  
15. smed Kenya . 24:49  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:53  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:58  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:02  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:24  
20. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:25  
21. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 25:33  
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:05  
23. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 26:06  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:14  
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:46  
25. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:46  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:50  
28. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 26:58  
29. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:59  
30. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 27:20  
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:26  
32. Johanr Sweden GMOK 27:29  
33. Mats Norway Halden SK 27:38  
34. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:48  
35. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 28:06  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:18  
37. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:30  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:43  
39. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:54  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:03  
41. Moa Sweden SNO 29:08  
42. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:15  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:25  *****
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:29  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:33  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:35  
47. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 30:47  
48. runit Canada GHO 31:05  
49. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:48  
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:00  *****
51. teme Finland IkNV 32:04  
52. WeserF China OL-Teamet 32:19  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:38  
54. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:05  
55. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:18  
56. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 33:21  
57. GF Norway ???? 34:48  
58. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:32  
59. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:35  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:11  
61. Davve Latvia IKHP 36:18  
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:44  
63. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:58  
64. Vegkitt Norway Freidig 37:34  *****
65. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 39:20  
66. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:40  *****
67. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 39:50  
68. Colko Germany Pacers 41:57  
69. SERG Russian Federation 42:29  
70. cwgray United States UNO 43:45  
71. jeb France VSO 46:00  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:36  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:47  *****
74. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 50:17  
75. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 50:26  
76. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 51:25  
77. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 53:51  
78. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:09  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:14  *****
80. Rosine Germany TriFun 56:41  
81. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 58:29  
82. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 59:49  
83. pete Norway Tynset IF 59:51  
84. Hans123 Germany 59:52  *****
85. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:37  
86. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 65:22  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
TimM England EUOC dnf  
Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Samuel P Sami Ok landehof dnf