Catching Features

Honkala Middle

Open:06:00 Dec 08 2022
Close:06:00 Dec 23 2022
Map:/Honkala08_2/events/Honkala/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Middle 4,5km 30min
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

153 official (+89 reruns) 3 comments

1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:11  
2. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 29:13  
3. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 29:15  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:16  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:24  *****
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:25  
7. Roman France VSO 30:02  
8. jean France VSO 30:08  *****
9. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 30:11  
10. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 30:17  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:24  
12. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:31  
13. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:32  
14. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 30:33  
15. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 30:42  
16. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:44  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:46  
18. Alien Sweden IKHP 30:47  
19. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 30:55  
19. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:55  
21. teddy Norway KLS 30:58  
22. mikkelh Norway Freidig 31:02  
22. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 31:02  
24. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:03  
25. Jorren Sweden IKHP 31:06  *****
26. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 31:10  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:13  
28. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 31:17  
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 31:29  
29. JMH Finland Koovee 31:29  
31. color Switzerland converters 31:48  
32. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 31:51  
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:08  
34. f Swaziland 32:18  
35. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:24  
36. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 32:26  *****
37. AKey Australia MFR 32:28  
38. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 32:29  
39. Christ Canada GHO 32:35  
40. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:36  
41. robert.h Samoa TuS 32:48  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:50  
43. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 33:11  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:21  
45. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:35  
46. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:54  
47. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:02  
48. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 34:14  
49. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:15  
49. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:15  
49. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 34:15  
52. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:16  *****
53. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 34:17  
54. Joelsu Spain COC 34:19  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:19  
56. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 34:59  
57. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 35:18  
58. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 35:19  
59. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 35:20  
60. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 35:52  
61. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:56  
62. Ben Sand France viking 36:00  
63. Billo England WCOC 36:03  *****
64. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:05  
65. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 36:27  
66. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 36:28  
67. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 36:44  
68. John Wick European Union Killers 36:56  
69. Uffe Sweden Leksand 37:00  
70. Mike3 Israel Mikes 37:08  
71. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 38:00  *****
72. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 38:13  
73. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:57  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:34  
75. gorg Australia Big Foot 39:39  
76. SERG Korea, North 39:41  
77. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 39:48  *****
78. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:55  
79. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 40:05  
80. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 40:08  
81. jeb France VSO 40:11  
82. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 40:40  
83. quimsu Korea, North COC 40:50  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:23  
85. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 41:27  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:29  *****
87. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 41:31  
88. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 41:32  *****
89. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 41:38  
90. delinselle France TAD 41:53  
91. jaan Sark OK Cool 42:18  
92. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 42:25  *****
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:39  
94. osake Finland LHR 42:59  
95. Mats! Belgium Omege 43:34  
96. BConley United States COC 43:54  
97. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:07  
98. Hendrik Belgium trol 44:14  
99. Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun 44:19  
100. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 44:25  
101. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 44:42  
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:34  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:28  *****
104. Janou Switzerland ANCO 46:36  
105. Liz P United Kingdom OD 47:20  
106. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 47:24  *****
107. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:36  *****
108. Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer 48:23  
109. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 48:43  
110. Jadir Brazil COC 50:17  
111. MiNy Sweden Hellas 51:14  *****
112. duncs United States WCOC 51:36  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 52:13  *****
114. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 52:45  
115. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 52:47  *****
116. honzau United States SDO 55:36  
117. BJP United Kingdom 56:28  *****
118. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 56:31  
119. Aita Spain Limiactiva 57:19  
120. Ambrus Demeter Hungary DTC 57:53  
121. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 58:30  
122. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 60:22  
123. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 60:58  *****
124. mxh Australia PO-A 62:43  
125. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 64:53  *****
126. Alexcob Andorra COB 71:35  *****
127. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 76:11  
128. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 79:51  *****
129. michelb France MAR.CO. 82:40  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
arthur g France dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
soonerjcb United States Tahoma dnf  
AntonB Austria NF Wien dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kanelbulle Sweden 0 dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ben Cooper United States Cascade dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf  
Veteran Finland Tampere dnf  
Bob Acton Switzerland FCL dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 dnf