Catching Features

°CFEB 13H_2

Open:07:00 Jul 04 2013
Close:07:00 Jul 11 2013
Map:/openhilltop_28a/events/°CFEB 13H a/day1/°CFEB 13H_2.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

64 official (+12 reruns) 0 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:37  
2. jean France VSO 14:41  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:55  
4. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:09  *****
4. bruce u Uganda :) 15:09  
6. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:21  
7. jeb France VSO 15:22  *****
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:23  
9. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:25  
10. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:28  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 15:29  
12. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:30  
13. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:31  
13. Roman France VSO 15:31  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:43  
16. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:45  
17. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 15:48  *****
18. ale France france 15:49  
19. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:52  
20. Apetren Sweden GMOK 16:02  
21. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 16:04  
22. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:05  
23. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:16  
23. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:16  
25. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:18  
26. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:22  
27. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 16:24  
28. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 16:48  
29. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 16:49  *****
30. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 17:01  
31. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:17  
32. David G Sweden IKHP 17:20  
33. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:21  
34. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:29  
35. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 17:36  
36. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:37  
37. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:41  
38. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 18:52  
39. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:06  
40. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 20:39  
41. Renato Brazil COSC 20:56  *****
42. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:09  
43. qqww Sweden OK Linné 21:23  
44. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:00  
45. muni Switzerland SKOG 23:02  *****
46. Jadir Brazil COC 23:51  
47. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:21  
48. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 27:05  
49. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:52  
50. BJP United Kingdom QO 28:05  
51. Klfr Sweden 28:10  
52. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 30:31  
53. Linus Sweden 31:15  *****
54. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:10  
55. SINED France OPA Montigny 33:52  *****
56. gil France cco 36:53  
57. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 44:21  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  *****
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf