Catching Features

Red Pipe Day 5

Open:11:00 May 04 2014
Close:11:00 May 11 2014
Map:/rnd-1lrf0sg16o17514trvzi060jwkap1dqh12amerbcg/events/Sherman/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Radime
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

78 official (+3 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:35  
2. jean France VSO 27:36  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:40  
4. The Moose New Zealand 27:42  
5. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 27:47  
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:50  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:51  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:52  
9. sas Norway n/a 27:54  *****
10. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 27:56  
11. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:04  *****
12. Trying Sweden 28:06  
12. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 28:06  *****
14. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 28:09  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  
15. Ben Sand France viking 28:11  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:15  
17. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 28:15  
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 28:25  
19. runit Canada GHO 28:25  
21. jeb France VSO 28:28  *****
22. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:30  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:34  
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:39  
25. ale France france 28:44  
26. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 28:55  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:00  
28. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 29:03  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:04  
30. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 29:05  
31. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 29:07  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:07  
33. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:09  
34. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 29:10  
35. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 29:12  
36. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:15  
37. Renato Brazil COSC 29:21  *****
38. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 29:25  *****
39. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 29:26  *****
39. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:26  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:36  *****
42. WeserF China OL-Teamet 29:39  
43. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:44  *****
43. willyjo Great Britain kalevan Rasti 29:44  
45. M.Popovici New Zealand Auckland OC 29:56  
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:04  
47. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 30:34  
48. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:45  
49. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 30:59  
50. mueller Switzerland olg thun 31:29  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:29  
52. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 31:32  
53. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:33  
54. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:39  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:05  
56. ccsm Sri Lanka drongo 32:06  
57. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:07  *****
58. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 32:25  
59. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 34:12  
60. Linus Sweden 35:49  *****
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:22  
62. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 36:56  *****
62. muni Switzerland SKOG 36:56  
64. Joacil Brazil CORELE 37:04  
65. cwgray United States UNO 37:51  
66. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 39:29  *****
67. Hans123 Germany 39:37  
68. NibbleUp South Africa RACO 45:20  *****
69. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 48:52  *****
70. Anotylus Spain ALCON 50:51  
71. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 51:29  *****
72. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 51:53  
73. HylleZ Norway Sentrum OK 63:51  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
ErlendH Norway Kongsberg Orienteringsklubb dnf