Catching Features

Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2

Open:07:00 Sep 07 2015
Close:07:00 Sep 21 2015
Map:/Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2/events/Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2/day1/Men Elite.course
Created by:MathiasVindal
Description:My second convertion. Think this one turned out a bit better than the first one -_- Still the very prestisjefylte norwegian sprintcup: Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup, this time running from San Leonardo! Run fast or go home!!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

85 official (+23 reruns) 12 comments

1. color Switzerland converter 28:48  
1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:48  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:49  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:54  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:02  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:05  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:09  *****
8. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 29:13  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:20  
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 29:24  
11. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:25  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 29:26  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:36  
14. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:45  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:48  
16. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:54  
16. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:54  
18. CPlyngen Norway Frol IL 29:56  *****
18. aaroj Finland MSP 29:56  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:59  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 30:06  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:17  
23. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:19  
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:20  
25. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 30:27  
26. smed Kenya . 30:31  
26. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 30:31  *****
28. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 30:33  *****
29. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:42  
30. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 30:52  *****
31. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 30:53  *****
32. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 30:56  
33. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 30:58  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:19  
34. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:19  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:24  *****
37. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:02  
38. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 32:13  
39. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:14  
39. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 32:14  
41. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 32:25  *****
42. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 32:28  *****
43. amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF 32:37  
44. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 32:40  
45. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 32:54  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 32:56  
47. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 33:49  
48. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 34:14  
49. Ben Sand France viking 34:31  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:36  
51. teme Finland IkNV 34:37  
52. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:39  
53. Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL 34:44  *****
54. WeserF China OL-Teamet 35:06  *****
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:11  
56. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:35  
57. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 36:11  
58. Trying Sweden 36:34  
59. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 36:57  *****
60. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 37:26  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:33  
62. PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld 39:26  
63. Jo Even Norway Freidig 40:44  *****
64. jo1358 Norway freidig 45:00  *****
65. Pettsson Sweden OK Djerf 46:37  *****
66. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:41  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:51  
68. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 54:45  
69. Hans123 Germany 56:46  
70. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 58:20  
71. lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion 76:52  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
Colko Germany Pacers dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team dnf