Catching Features

|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4

Open:07:00 Mar 01 2019
Close:06:45 Mar 17 2019
Map:/CFWOC17-S/events/CFWOC17-S/day1/New-Sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:I think that are all my sprint maps I ever made. Some more tricky RCs in this one. Should be fun and hope you enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

83 official (+41 reruns) 3 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 12:19 91.6*****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:47 81.8*****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:00 80.6
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:04 80.2
5. teddy Norway KLS 14:17 79.0*****
6. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 15:03 74.9
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:07 74.6
8. perwhite France KLS 15:20 73.5*****
9. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:26 73.1
10. smed Kenya . 15:29 72.8
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:36 72.3
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 15:41 71.9
13. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 16:05 70.1
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:08 69.9*****
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18 69.2
16. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:24 68.8*****
17. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:56 66.6
18. show Switzerland Redmachine 17:06 66.0
19. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 17:10 65.7
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:17 65.3*****
21. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 18:05 62.4
22. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:31 60.9
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32 60.9
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:37 60.6
24. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 18:37 60.6
26. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:49 59.9
27. jeb France VSO 19:00 59.4
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17 58.5
29. FryDe Poland Koovee 19:40 57.3*****
30. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:44 57.2
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:49 56.9
32. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:59 56.4
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:55 53.9
34. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 21:07 53.4*****
34. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 21:07 53.4
36. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 21:17 53.0
37. sander TF Norway elverum ok 21:20 52.9
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:21 52.8*****
39. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 22:40 49.8
40. John Wick European Union Killers 23:54 47.2
41. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:03 46.9
42. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:19 46.4
43. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 24:22 46.3
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:43 45.6
45. SERG Russian Federation 25:08 44.9
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:10 44.8
47. Mad Moose France TAF 25:24 44.4
48. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 25:43 43.9
49. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 26:20 42.8
50. Larre Sweden SSOK 26:54 41.9
51. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 27:33 40.9
52. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 28:05 40.2
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:28 39.6
54. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 29:00 38.9
55. Eerik Czech Republic 29:03 38.8
55. Cube Austria LAC 29:03 38.8*****
57. carlit Spain BO 29:51 37.8*****
58. Vidar Sweden SSOK 30:06 37.5*****
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:40 36.8*****
60. honzau United States SDO 31:36 35.7
61. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 32:07 35.1
62. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 33:23 33.8*****
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:06 33.1
64. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 35:37 31.7
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:48 30.6*****
66. W. Allaby Switzerland ol norska 42:49 26.3
67. Orientaman Spain ALCON 43:19 26.0
68. Jadir Brazil COC 44:31 25.3
69. Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM 44:38 25.3*****
70. Louison France TOAC 46:20 24.3*****
71. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 54:34 20.7
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf 0.0
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf 0.0*****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf 0.0
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf 0.0
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf 0.0
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf 0.0*****
bruce u Uganda :) dnf 0.0
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf 0.0
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf 0.0
Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki dnf 0.0