Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2015
Close:08:00 Aug 11 2015
Map:/rnd-07gf0sg0sg12gkb9811eeidu15hfp11y9y0d5tl8ie/events/Somer Farm/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Davve
Description:Gör banor tack
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

83 official (+37 reruns) 2 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:47  
2. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:04  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:05  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:06  
5. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:07  
6. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 10:11  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 10:12  
8. Søren Denmark OK ØST 10:15  
9. jeb France VSO 10:17  
10. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:22  
10. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 10:22  
12. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 10:25  *****
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:27  
14. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:28  *****
15. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:30  *****
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:32  
17. Trying Sweden 10:33  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 10:36  
19. teme Finland IkNV 10:37  
20. perwhite France KLS 10:39  
21. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:43  
22. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 10:44  
23. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 10:46  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:49  
25. mhaga Norway Raumar 10:50  
26. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 10:51  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:56  
27. Adair MS Brazil CODD 10:56  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:58  
30. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 11:01  
31. BeN'O France COCS 11:02  
31. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 11:02  *****
33. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 11:03  
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 11:03  
35. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 11:08  
36. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:09  
37. David G Sweden IKHP 11:16  
38. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 11:17  
39. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 11:37  
39. Christian Duesmann Germany TuS Lübbecke 11:37  
41. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 11:45  
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 11:47  
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 11:49  
44. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 11:55  
45. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:03  
46. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 12:09  *****
47. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 12:18  
48. Jocke Finland STAR 12:26  
49. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:28  
50. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:40  
51. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 12:41  
52. wtawtaw European Union 12:46  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 12:57  
54. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 12:59  
54. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:59  
56. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:04  
57. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 13:27  
58. Bob Hart United States QOC 13:32  
59. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 14:37  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 15:03  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:32  
63. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:11  
64. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 16:56  
65. Alien Sweden IKHP 17:14  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:16  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:19  
68. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:11  
69. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 38:00  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
fred gruo Ethiopia poitiersco dnf  
Eskilfr Norway Vang OL dnf  
Daniel Johansson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
Kipple Sweden dnf  
ogry San Marino EÓK Lamin dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf