Catching Features

[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 02 2014
Close:06:45 Oct 19 2014
Map:/Moulet-Marcenat/events/Moulet-Marcenat/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:And more :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

146 official (+78 reruns) 13 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:25  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:47  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:52  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:53  *****
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 13:57  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:05  
7. jean France VSO 14:09  
7. smed Kenya . 14:09  
9. R.S Italy 14:11  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:29  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:30  *****
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:57  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:01  *****
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:14  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:27  
18. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:30  
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:38  
20. color Switzerland converter 15:39  
21. teddy Norway KLS 16:00  
22. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:06  *****
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:27  
25. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 16:30  
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:57  *****
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:07  
27. Ben Sand France viking 17:07  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 17:07  
30. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:15  
31. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:18  *****
32. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:37  
33. Insane Great Britain UFO 17:51  
34. j-engström Norway OK Orion 18:04  
35. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 18:15  
36. Rulltrappa Sweden 18:34  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:40  *****
38. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:56  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 19:10  
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:27  
41. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 19:34  
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:41  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:16  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:39  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:46  
46. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 20:58  
47. runit Canada GHO 20:59  
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:06  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:29  
50. Oxelv30 Sweden Team Oxelvägen 21:50  
51. wejo Sweden Småland 22:02  *****
52. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 22:39  
53. Davve Latvia IKHP 23:26  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:27  *****
55. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:53  
56. aaroj Finland MSP 24:23  
57. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 24:41  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:11  *****
59. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:12  
60. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:21  
61. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:32  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:00  *****
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:29  
64. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 27:11  
65. jeb France VSO 27:16  *****
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:20  
67. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:29  
68. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:49  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:59  
70. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 29:06  
71. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 29:19  
72. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:54  
73. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 33:41  
74. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 33:50  
75. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 34:38  
76. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:52  
77. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:12  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:28  *****
79. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:15  
80. KODAY Spain IBON 40:50  *****
81. SINED France OPA Montigny 43:53  *****
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:53  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 45:57  
84. Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen 47:33  
85. makoto Japan OLK 47:57  
86. HugoQW Sweden OK Tyr 51:51  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 52:53  
88. Crash United States CAOC 53:02  
89. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 53:06  
90. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 54:55  
91. chtilolo France chti aventure 56:23  
92. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 85:54  
93. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 99:32  
94. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 132:03  
gab France vhso dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
khalex Russian Federation Personal dnf  
vsleodiowtwski Germany USV dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk dnf  
ET United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
aaros Finland KR dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb dnf  
Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
johang Sweden OK Tyr dnf