Catching Features

Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2

Open:05:00 Dec 01 2013
Close:04:45 Dec 17 2013
Map:/wcup2-TR/events/wcup2-TR/day1/CF-Training.course
Created by:color
Description:Training for the second stage of ICFOF worldcup. scale=1:10000, e=5m. Check catchingfeatures.com -> Discussion -> News for further information
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

176 official (+94 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:16  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:28  *****
3. jean France VSO 9:37  
4. georgG Austria OLC Graz 9:38  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:39  
6. smed Kenya . 9:40  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:44  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:45  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:46  *****
10. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 9:50  
11. OBT France KLS 9:52  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:54  
13. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 9:56  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:03  *****
15. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:08  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 10:09  
16. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:09  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:09  
19. R.S Italy 10:16  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:17  *****
20. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 10:17  
22. arddu Finland :) 10:20  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:20  
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:20  
25. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:21  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:23  *****
27. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 10:24  *****
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:25  
29. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:27  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:29  *****
31. Ben Sand France viking 10:30  
32. mattg New Zealand CMOC 10:31  
33. Moa Sweden SNO 10:34  
34. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 10:36  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:37  
35. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 10:37  
37. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:38  
37. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 10:38  
39. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:39  
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:41  
41. Roman France VSO 10:42  
41. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 10:42  
43. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 10:48  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 10:52  
45. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 10:56  
45. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 10:56  
47. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 10:59  
48. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:00  
49. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 11:07  
50. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 11:08  
51. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 11:11  
52. Doyle Australia CHOC 11:14  
52. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:14  
54. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:15  *****
54. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:15  
56. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:17  
57. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 11:18  *****
58. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:20  *****
59. Mellan Sweden SIK 11:28  
60. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 11:29  *****
61. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 11:34  
62. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 11:35  
62. Trying Sweden 11:35  
64. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:40  
65. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 11:47  
66. GF Norway ???? 11:50  
67. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:56  
68. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:58  
69. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:01  
70. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:03  
70. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 12:03  
72. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 12:04  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:07  
73. artem Ukraine 12:07  
75. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:08  
76. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 12:13  
77. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:16  
77. perwhite France KLS 12:16  
79. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 12:17  *****
80. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:19  
81. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:26  *****
82. ale France france 12:33  
83. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:36  
84. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 12:38  
85. falmburon Switzerland 12:48  
86. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:50  *****
87. GedasM Lithuania 12:52  
88. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:58  *****
89. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:59  
89. ais United Kingdom syo 12:59  
91. svertu Belize svertu 13:03  
92. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 13:06  
93. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:07  
94. runit Canada GHO 13:08  
95. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:10  
96. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:12  *****
97. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:14  
98. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 13:29  
98. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 13:29  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 13:33  
101. SINED France OPA Montigny 13:36  *****
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:38  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:45  
104. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:46  
105. wil09 France garde rép 13:50  
106. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 13:52  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:55  *****
108. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:56  
109. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 14:01  
110. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 14:04  
111. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:06  
112. Jompe Sweden HBMB 14:13  
113. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:17  *****
114. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:22  
115. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:36  *****
116. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:38  *****
117. eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub 14:40  
118. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:49  
119. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 14:56  
120. mam Laos mama 14:59  
121. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:18  *****
122. Jadir Brazil COC 15:22  
123. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
124. Renato Brazil COSC 15:31  *****
125. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 15:47  
126. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 15:50  
127. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 16:02  
128. Gosha18 France VHSO 16:04  
129. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 16:12  
130. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:32  
131. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 17:14  
132. Linus Sweden 17:35  *****
133. vertti Finland KangSK 18:10  
134. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 18:24  *****
135. rik Belgium trol 18:38  
136. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 18:50  *****
137. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 18:54  
138. AlanP France Annecy SO 18:56  
139. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 19:23  
140. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 19:26  
141. Ura Russian Federation 19:33  
142. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 19:36  
143. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 20:21  
144. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:09  
145. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 21:26  
146. faure gwenael France VSO 21:28  *****
147. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 21:41  
148. honzau United States SDO 21:46  
149. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 22:14  
150. Joacil Brazil CORELE 22:45  *****
151. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 22:50  
152. JOK77D Finland OK77 23:19  *****
153. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:46  
154. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 24:08  
155. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 25:34  
156. Serge D Belgium balise 10 26:29  
157. khalex Russian Federation Personal 26:46  
158. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 28:42  
159. Jeff Australia UFO 29:10  
160. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 30:10  
161. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 31:09  
162. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:56  
163. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 39:54  
164. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 48:31  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
stef Belgium dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
fafanep France boussole audomaroise dnf