Catching Features

Rautajärvi long

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2016
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2016
Map:/Rautajarvi a2b 8/events/Rautajarvi a2b 8/day1/Long.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the middle distance race.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

64 official (+14 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:35  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 53:39  *****
3. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 54:44  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 54:56  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:12  
6. color Switzerland converter 55:29  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 55:55  *****
8. smed Kenya . 56:06  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 58:07  *****
9. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 58:07  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:54  
12. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 60:05  *****
13. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 60:24  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:54  
15. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 61:32  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 61:45  
17. Ben Sand France viking 62:33  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 62:35  
19. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 62:42  
20. teme Finland IkNV 63:12  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:29  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 63:54  *****
23. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:13  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 64:47  
25. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 64:52  *****
26. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:14  
27. Moa Sweden SNO 66:04  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 66:08  *****
29. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 66:22  
30. Uffe Sweden Leksand 66:37  
31. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 68:27  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 69:30  
33. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 70:25  *****
34. Trying Sweden 72:58  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 75:10  *****
36. oksove Norway Centrum OK 75:43  *****
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 76:00  *****
38. TuveM Sweden OK Linne 76:02  
39. SERG Russian Federation 76:16  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 76:42  
41. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 78:10  
42. ur Germany Berlin 82:28  
43. Hans123 Germany 85:22  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 87:58  
45. cyrax Latvia 88:31  
46. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 89:32  
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 96:15  
48. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 101:31  
49. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 103:23  *****
50. barat France Vélox 108:22  
51. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 110:16  
52. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 113:38  *****
53. Akva Ukraine Odessa 118:41  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 118:44  
55. rik Belgium trol 120:05  
56. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 121:53  *****
57. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 192:48  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf