Catching Features

nasha mesnost

Open:08:00 Oct 31 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 07 2012
Map:/Sosna /events/Sosna MIDDLE/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

153 official (+37 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:57  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:46  *****
3. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 23:48  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:47  
5. R.S Italy 25:55  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:26  
7. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 27:53  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:15  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:30  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:41  
10. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:41  *****
12. ss St. Lucia OKS 28:50  *****
13. Brzi Slovenia OKB 30:07  
14. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:14  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:28  
16. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:33  *****
17. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:34  
18. color Switzerland converter 31:38  
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:37  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:03  
21. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 34:16  
22. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:55  
23. jeb France VSO 37:06  *****
24. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 38:17  *****
25. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 39:15  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:58  
27. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:14  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:55  
29. Ben Sand France viking 41:16  
30. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 41:32  
31. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 42:00  *****
32. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 44:09  *****
33. Forney New Zealand PAPO 46:21  *****
34. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:31  
35. OliB Switzerland SKOG 46:45  
36. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 47:44  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:11  
38. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 49:29  *****
39. andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 51:36  
40. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:21  *****
41. runit Canada GHO 53:41  
42. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 53:49  *****
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:16  *****
44. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 62:28  
45. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 63:50  *****
45. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 63:50  *****
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 63:53  
48. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 64:04  
49. Eduards Latvia A2 67:48  
50. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 68:40  *****
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 71:20  *****
52. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 75:27  *****
53. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 82:17  *****
54. Nichka Albania 94:09  *****
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 97:27  
56. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 105:33  
57. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 105:37  
58. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 107:37  
59. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 117:46  
60. Linus Sweden 127:28  *****
61. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 129:09  *****
62. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 149:06  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 167:57  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
regis France quimper dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  *****
Roman France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
astracs Denmark dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  *****
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Dulli Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  *****
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Varev Alexander Russian Federation L-MED dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  *****
TL Portugal dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Mr Wonderful United States SMOC dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf