Catching Features

Red Pipe Day 4

Open:11:00 May 03 2014
Close:11:00 May 10 2014
Map:/rnd-1lrf0sg16o17514trvzi060jwkap1dqh12amerbcg/events/Sherman/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Radime
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

81 official (+6 reruns) 1 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:15  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:16  
3. The Moose New Zealand 22:18  
4. sas Norway n/a 22:19  *****
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:25  
7. jean France VSO 22:26  
8. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:28  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:30  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:31  
11. jeb France VSO 22:34  *****
12. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:35  *****
13. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:36  
14. Ben Sand France viking 22:37  
15. ale France france 22:38  
15. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:38  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:38  *****
18. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 22:39  
19. runit Canada GHO 22:40  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:42  
20. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 22:42  
22. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:43  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:43  
24. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 22:45  
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:46  
26. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 22:51  
27. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 22:53  *****
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:55  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:55  
30. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:56  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:59  
32. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 23:04  
33. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 23:08  
33. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 23:08  
35. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 23:12  
36. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:29  
37. Renato Brazil COSC 23:35  
38. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:42  *****
39. Adair MS Brazil CODD 23:45  
40. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:50  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:56  
42. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 24:00  
43. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:07  
44. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:09  
45. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:13  
46. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 24:14  *****
47. WeserF China OL-Teamet 24:16  
48. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 24:27  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:38  
50. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 24:39  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:50  
52. Jadir Brazil COC 24:51  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:52  
54. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:08  
55. M.Popovici New Zealand Auckland OC 25:22  
56. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:35  *****
57. mueller Switzerland olg thun 25:56  
58. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:42  
59. MattB New Zealand DOC 27:13  
60. Linus Sweden 28:09  *****
61. Hans123 Germany 28:55  
62. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:34  *****
63. cwgray United States UNO 30:48  
64. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 31:50  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:36  
66. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 32:40  
67. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 33:18  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:45  
69. JJDDVV Spain coc 34:16  
70. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:26  
71. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 35:46  *****
72. Joacil Brazil CORELE 38:19  
73. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 41:28  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Anotylus Spain ALCON dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
OLN Austria OLN dnf