Catching Features

[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2

Open:07:00 Jul 26 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 12 2012
Map:/WOC11_Lachat_Fantasy/events/WOC11_Lachat_Fantasy/day1/night2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:night 16'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

109 official (+29 reruns) 10 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:48  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:16  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:19  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:21  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:23  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:23  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:24  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:26  
9. jean France VSO 16:33  
10. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:36  *****
11. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:37  *****
12. cherries New Zealand HBOC 16:43  
13. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:47  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:51  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:51  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:51  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:52  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:56  *****
19. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 17:12  
19. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:12  
21. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:28  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:29  
22. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:29  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:34  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:35  
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:36  
27. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:49  
28. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 17:57  
29. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:06  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:07  
31. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:24  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:25  
33. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:29  *****
34. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 18:35  
35. Jocke78 Sweden 18:36  
36. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:37  
37. Lillen Sweden GMOK 18:44  *****
38. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 18:48  
39. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:51  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:56  
40. go straight Austria OCFF 18:56  *****
42. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 18:57  
43. Trying Sweden 18:58  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:10  *****
45. Shipxc United States DVOA 19:14  
46. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 19:27  
47. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:29  
48. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 19:36  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:42  
50. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 19:51  *****
51. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:54  
52. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 19:58  
53. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:14  
54. JoelB Sweden OKR 20:16  
55. artem Ukraine 20:26  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:49  
57. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:01  
58. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:09  *****
59. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 21:11  
60. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:16  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:16  *****
62. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:23  
63. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:27  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:28  *****
65. TL Portugal 21:29  
66. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:46  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:06  *****
68. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:08  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:10  *****
70. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 22:44  
71. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:53  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:07  *****
73. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 23:21  
74. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:56  *****
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:25  
76. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 25:24  
77. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:26  
78. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:38  
79. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:04  
80. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 28:11  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:51  
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:43  
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:25  
84. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 34:47  
85. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 35:24  
86. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 43:50  
87. Linus Sweden 48:18  *****
88. Silversurfer Switzerland 51:12  *****
89. Henrik Modig Sweden FK Göingarna 73:17  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
rafemu Spain Lorca-o dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf