Catching Features

NORT-map-Skadalen

Open:17:00 Sep 11 2012
Close:04:45 Sep 28 2012
Map:/NORT-E2-Women/events/NORT-E2-Women/day1/CF-2.course
Created by:color
Description:Same map as Nort E2 - Women.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

159 official (+37 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:09  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:13  
3. OBT France KLS 28:50  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 28:53  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:59  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:00  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:21  
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 29:23  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:33  *****
10. jean France VSO 30:14  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:16  *****
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:34  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:37  *****
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 30:52  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:56  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:04  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:09  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:14  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:17  
20. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:19  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:20  *****
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:29  
23. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 31:33  
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 31:54  
25. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:56  *****
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 31:57  
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 32:04  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:05  
29. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:19  
30. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:26  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:27  
32. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 32:29  
33. Hedis Sweden GMOK 32:40  
34. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 32:41  
35. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:05  
36. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:12  
37. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 33:13  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:26  
39. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 33:29  *****
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 33:33  
41. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 33:35  
42. Ben Sand France viking 33:39  
43. Heggo Sweden OL4 33:43  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:45  
45. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 33:49  
46. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 33:50  
47. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 34:11  
48. TL Portugal 34:16  
49. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:25  
50. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:35  *****
51. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 34:40  
52. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:04  
53. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 35:13  
54. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 35:40  
55. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:50  
56. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:55  *****
57. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 36:15  
58. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:23  *****
59. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 36:32  
60. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 36:35  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:46  
62. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:01  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:02  *****
64. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 37:12  
65. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 37:32  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:33  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 37:41  
68. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:58  
68. julien France coatarmor 29 37:58  
70. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 38:07  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:36  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:52  
72. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 38:52  
74. na Sweden OK Linne 39:03  
74. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 39:03  
76. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:12  *****
77. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:17  
78. Yann.savoie France EMHM 39:23  
79. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 39:32  
80. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 40:01  
81. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 40:14  
81. artem Ukraine 40:14  
83. David G Sweden IKHP 40:17  
84. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 40:21  
85. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 40:33  *****
86. Moa Sweden SNO 40:36  
87. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 40:46  
88. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:00  
89. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 41:07  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:27  *****
91. OliB Switzerland SKOG 41:49  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:52  
93. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 42:22  *****
94. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 42:28  *****
95. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:32  
96. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 42:37  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:56  *****
98. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:07  *****
99. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 43:09  
100. faure gwenael France VSO 43:10  *****
101. EVERTON Brazil COSM 43:38  
102. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 43:41  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:55  
104. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 44:32  
105. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:46  
106. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:05  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:29  
108. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 48:18  
109. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 48:28  
110. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 48:59  *****
111. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 50:29  *****
112. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 50:56  
113. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 51:15  
114. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 51:28  
115. Korik Ukraine 51:49  
116. Jeronym Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 52:43  *****
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:51  
118. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 53:20  
119. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 54:26  
120. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 55:35  
121. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 55:56  *****
122. immy New Zealand Auckland 56:35  
123. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 58:16  *****
124. godfather Switzerland norska 59:23  *****
125. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:45  
126. Storesandgubben Norway Express 60:46  *****
127. wil09 France garde rép 60:52  
128. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 61:12  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 61:37  
130. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 61:55  
131. Gosha18 France VHSO 66:31  
132. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 66:43  
133. Linus Sweden 70:13  *****
134. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 73:56  
135. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 87:14  *****
136. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 97:52  
137. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 103:41  
138. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 126:53  *****
139. KODAY Spain IBON 233:57  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Shaman Czech Republic shk dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf