Catching Features

CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 05 2016
Close:06:45 Feb 21 2016
Map:/CFWOC16-S/events/CFWOC16-S/day1/CF-Sprint1.course
Created by:color
Description:dont forget to zoom
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

157 official (+98 reruns) 8 comments

1. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:00  
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:40  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:47  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:55  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:09  *****
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:14  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:18  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 18:45  *****
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:53  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56  
11. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 18:57  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:00  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
14. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:17  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:23  
16. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 19:29  *****
17. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 19:33  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:47  
19. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:52  
20. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 20:15  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:25  
22. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:29  
23. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:36  
24. aaroj Finland MSP 20:37  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:38  
26. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:40  
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:53  
27. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 20:53  
29. Søren Denmark OK ØST 21:04  
30. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:05  
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:07  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:19  
33. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:32  
34. teme Finland IkNV 21:44  
35. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 21:47  
36. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 21:58  
37. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 22:05  
38. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:09  
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:12  *****
40. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 22:16  
41. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:28  *****
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:31  
43. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 22:41  
44. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:42  
45. Ben Sand France viking 22:45  
46. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 22:53  
47. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:54  *****
48. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 23:06  
49. Colko Germany Pacers 23:24  
50. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 23:28  
51. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:29  
52. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:36  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:36  
54. Kipple Sweden 23:38  
55. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 23:44  
56. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:45  *****
57. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 23:46  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:54  *****
59. Ben France TAD 24:33  
60. midnightoil Australia 24:35  *****
61. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:39  
61. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:39  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:42  *****
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:43  
65. persson Sweden Attunda OK 25:02  
66. Piotrek Poland MUKS 25:04  
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:17  *****
68. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 25:20  
69. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:29  *****
70. ais United Kingdom syo 26:00  
71. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 26:11  
72. Moa Sweden SNO 26:16  
73. jeb France VSO 26:19  
73. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:19  *****
75. oksove Norway Centrum OK 26:21  *****
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:26  
77. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:40  
78. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:19  
79. SERG Russian Federation 27:25  
80. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 27:26  
81. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 27:44  
82. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:10  
83. Forney New Zealand PAPO 28:27  *****
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:40  
85. ruairilong12 Ireland AJAX 28:43  
86. Cristiano Bosco Vatican City orientisti michelangelo 29:03  
87. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 29:21  *****
88. Trying Sweden 29:31  
89. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:36  
90. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 29:38  
91. yoyonateo United States DVOA 29:43  
92. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 29:52  
93. simzet Norway NTNUI 30:27  
94. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 30:33  
95. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:38  
96. Ruslan2 Australia 31:57  *****
97. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:03  
98. ur Germany Berlin 32:09  
99. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 32:20  *****
100. blazo Serbia Rtanj 32:50  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:01  
102. Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o 33:49  
103. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:47  *****
104. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:25  
105. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:34  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:09  
107. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 37:29  
108. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 37:37  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:06  
110. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 38:07  
111. Hans123 Germany 38:51  
112. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:37  
113. Gosha18 France VHSO 45:00  
114. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 45:04  
115. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:23  
116. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:58  
117. HV Finland TP 53:40  *****
118. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 53:41  
119. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 56:46  
120. grete Norway Skien OK 61:53  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
berlin Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
xxERNSTxx Sweden TÄby OK dnf  
yoann.b France Alco dnf