Catching Features

New Year 5 days E3

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 06 2014
Map:/Lössenbo 3/events/Lössenbo 3/day1/E3.course
Created by:mr.walta
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

72 official (+11 reruns) 2 comments

1. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:06  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:21  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:03  
4. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 37:27  
5. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 37:37  
6. Ben Sand France viking 37:43  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:49  
8. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 38:13  
9. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:23  
10. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 38:27  
11. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 38:41  
12. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 38:42  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:55  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:57  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:53  
16. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:11  
17. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:12  
18. jeb France VSO 40:21  *****
19. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 40:24  
20. Jompe Sweden HBMB 40:29  
21. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 40:52  
22. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 41:36  
23. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:42  *****
24. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 42:44  *****
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:14  
26. Trying Sweden 43:28  
27. jm France Bigorientation 6503 43:32  
28. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:39  
29. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:43  
30. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:47  
31. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:09  
32. OliB Switzerland SKOG 44:23  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:11  *****
34. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 45:49  
35. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 46:01  
36. Jadir Brazil COC 46:07  
37. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 46:18  
38. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:20  *****
39. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:49  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:03  
41. Renato Brazil COSC 48:57  
42. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:41  
43. O-Outan France Thai'O 49:57  *****
44. SINED France OPA Montigny 50:12  *****
45. Joacil Brazil CORELE 51:00  
46. falmburon Switzerland 52:58  
47. Serge D Belgium balise 10 55:41  
48. Linus Sweden 58:02  *****
49. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 58:06  
49. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:06  
51. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 59:11  
52. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 59:38  
53. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 62:22  *****
54. Matt Stout United States GAOC 67:28  *****
55. khalex Russian Federation Personal 74:28  
56. muni Switzerland SKOG 75:40  
57. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 76:58  
58. teforp Sweden OK Grip 79:21  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ale France france dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf