Catching Features

Paper mill sprint 3

Open:08:00 Oct 30 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 14 2015
Map:/Tallimaki 11 100 2.4.3.1 8/events/Tallimaki 11 100 2.4.3.1 8/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new conversion with fixes and changes - 5 m contours now. Uncrossable: Fences, hedges, dark green on open areas, high cliffs, railways, water, board reels and pulpwood piles.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

96 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:23  *****
2. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:32  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:36  *****
4. bruce u Uganda :) 24:37  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:17  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:24  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:40  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:03  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:06  
10. smed Kenya . 27:08  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:26  
12. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 27:51  *****
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:03  
14. teddy Norway KLS 28:05  
15. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:15  
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 28:32  *****
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:00  
18. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:51  *****
19. Doyle Australia CHOC 29:52  
20. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:37  
21. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 30:46  
22. color Switzerland converter 30:56  *****
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:27  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:04  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:24  
26. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 33:54  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:56  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 34:02  
29. jeb France VSO 34:44  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 35:28  
31. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 35:42  
32. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 35:44  
33. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 35:59  
34. WeserF China OL-Teamet 36:31  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:41  *****
36. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:43  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:23  
38. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 38:07  
39. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 38:28  
40. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 38:32  
41. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 38:41  
42. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 39:30  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:28  
44. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 41:51  
45. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 41:52  *****
46. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 42:24  
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:32  
48. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:40  
49. wtawtaw European Union 44:01  
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:39  
51. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 45:27  
52. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 45:55  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:27  
54. David G Sweden IKHP 48:23  
55. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 50:45  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:48  *****
57. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 55:34  *****
58. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 55:39  
59. Joacil Brazil CORELE 58:16  
60. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 59:38  
61. Hans123 Germany 60:57  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 71:17  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 79:23  
64. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 87:45  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 104:47  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  *****
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL dnf  
FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team dnf  *****
lisaswartz Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL dnf  
Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Sumpan1838 Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf