Catching Features

Babylon 2, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Jan 01 2017
Close:07:00 Jan 16 2017
Map:/Babylon 2b/events/Babylon 2b/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

92 official (+22 reruns) 2 comments

1. Urhuu Canada rshot 29:55  
2. Rom France VSO 29:57  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:05  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:33  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:35  
5. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:35  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:37  *****
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:38  
9. jean France VSO 30:39  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:45  
11. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 30:54  
12. color Switzerland converter 31:01  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:08  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:11  
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:16  
16. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:18  
17. smed Kenya . 31:30  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 31:35  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:47  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:54  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:07  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:08  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:10  
24. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 32:11  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:31  
26. B2OBK France KLS 32:37  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:44  
28. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:47  
29. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:50  
30. teddy Norway KLS 33:10  
31. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:15  
32. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:21  
33. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:25  
34. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 33:27  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:38  
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:44  
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 33:58  
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:58  
39. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 34:05  
40. jeb France VSO 34:08  
41. Ben Sand France viking 34:10  
42. Louis Haltz France TAD 34:11  
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 34:21  
44. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 34:38  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 34:55  
46. runit Canada GHO 35:07  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:10  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:23  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:39  
50. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 35:51  
51. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:01  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:18  
53. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 36:57  
54. Gohu France KLS 37:02  
55. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 37:08  
56. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:15  
57. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 38:21  
58. Trying Sweden 38:39  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:45  
59. aus_racer Australia 38:45  
61. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 39:01  
62. SERG Russian Federation 39:05  
62. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 39:05  *****
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 39:08  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:11  *****
66. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:40  
67. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 40:34  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:23  
69. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:25  
70. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 41:43  
71. mk77 France ze ouineurs 41:55  
72. honzau United States SDO 42:37  *****
73. Adair MS Brazil CODD 43:21  
74. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:27  *****
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:36  
76. XAXA74 France ASO 44:49  
77. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 45:33  *****
78. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 45:49  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:22  
80. HV Finland TP 49:49  *****
81. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 50:44  
82. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 50:46  
83. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 54:03  
84. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 57:56  
85. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 59:37  
86. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 60:42  *****
87. Jianhao Chen China SDSZ 63:34  *****
88. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:42  
89. Boris Uruguay OCOC 69:19  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf