Catching Features

Middle dictanse

Open:08:00 Mar 05 2015
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2015
Map:/rnd-07gf0sg0sg12gkb9811eeidu15hfp11y9y0d5tl8ie/events/Somer Farm/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Davve
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

60 official (+10 reruns) 2 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:33  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:43  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:45  
3. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 14:45  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:52  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 14:52  
7. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:55  *****
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:58  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:00  
10. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:01  
11. Rulltrappa Sweden 15:05  
12. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 15:15  *****
13. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:17  
14. color Switzerland converter 15:29  
15. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:36  
16. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:54  
17. runit Canada GHO 15:55  
18. jeb France VSO 16:06  
19. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 16:07  
20. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:08  
21. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 16:16  
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:21  
23. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 16:30  
24. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 16:56  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:10  
26. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:42  
27. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:57  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:18  
29. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 19:36  
30. cwgray United States UNO 20:16  
31. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:20  *****
32. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:30  
33. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:48  
34. Mad Moose France TAF 20:59  
35. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:58  
36. Barbara Italy 22:30  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:36  
37. danmon New Zealand NWOC 22:36  
39. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 23:25  
40. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:00  
41. tito31 Chile cotem 26:01  
42. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:22  
43. ur Germany Berlin 27:44  
44. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 31:44  
45. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 36:50  
46. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 43:55  *****
47. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:04  
48. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 75:08  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Ning Zijie China SDSZ dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  *****
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf