Catching Features

Klepp

Open:08:00 Nov 06 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 13 2015
Map:/02 Klepp-Xerox (1)/events/klepp/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Kristianpytten
Description:my first map
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

114 official (+47 reruns) 9 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:39  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
3. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:50  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:54  
4. Doyle Australia CHOC 10:54  
6. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:58  
7. smed Kenya . 11:00  
8. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 11:08  
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:11  
10. teddy Norway KLS 11:13  
11. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 11:14  
12. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 11:18  
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:18  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:20  
15. color Switzerland converter 11:21  
16. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:26  
17. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:35  
18. Moa Sweden SNO 11:37  
19. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 11:42  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:49  *****
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:50  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 11:51  
23. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:52  
24. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 11:53  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:57  
25. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 11:57  
27. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 11:58  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:01  
29. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:06  
30. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 12:07  *****
31. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 12:08  
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:08  
31. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 12:08  
31. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:08  
35. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:10  
36. Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK 12:13  
36. jeb France VSO 12:13  *****
38. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 12:14  
39. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:18  *****
40. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:21  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:24  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 12:25  
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 12:31  
44. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:36  
45. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 12:37  
46. teme Finland IkNV 12:39  
46. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 12:39  
48. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 12:44  
49. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 12:45  
50. runit Canada GHO 12:57  
51. Ben Sand France viking 12:59  
52. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:01  
53. Davve Latvia IKHP 13:02  
54. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 13:04  
54. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:04  
54. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:04  
57. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 13:08  *****
58. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 13:15  
59. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:18  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:24  
61. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 13:26  
62. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 13:27  
63. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 13:52  
64. FNC Felle Jersey Fnatic Unofficial CF-Team 14:08  
65. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:20  
66. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:22  
67. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 14:24  *****
68. Evgen Mali azimyt 14:25  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:27  *****
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:36  
71. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 14:39  
72. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 15:13  *****
73. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 15:28  *****
74. Joacil Brazil CORELE 15:43  
74. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:43  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 15:53  
77. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 15:58  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:27  
79. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:34  
80. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 16:36  
81. cwgray United States UNO 17:22  
82. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 17:37  
83. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 17:41  
84. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 18:08  
85. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 18:34  
86. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 20:24  
87. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:46  
88. El Pytt Norway Torridal IL 21:06  
89. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 22:19  
90. Hans123 Germany 22:42  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 22:42  
92. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:09  
92. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 24:09  
94. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 24:17  
95. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 26:29  
96. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:22  
97. spoutnik France ASQ 33:10  
98. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 44:20  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK dnf