Catching Features

Babylon, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Dec 30 2016
Close:07:00 Jan 14 2017
Map:/Babylon/events/Babylon/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:One more Middle on this convertion, Medium and dark green bacame a little slower, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

111 official (+24 reruns) 3 comments

1. Rom France VSO 22:55  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:09  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:15  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:21  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:23  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:24  
8. Urhuu Canada rshot 23:37  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:42  
10. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:53  
11. perwhite France KLS 23:55  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:58  *****
13. jean France VSO 24:01  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:08  
15. B2OBK France KLS 24:09  
16. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:27  
17. teme Finland IkNV 24:58  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:06  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:09  
20. color Switzerland converter 25:16  
21. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:20  
22. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:29  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:33  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:44  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:54  
26. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 25:56  
27. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:01  
28. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:09  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:18  *****
29. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:18  
31. runit Canada GHO 26:19  
32. Ben Sand France viking 26:26  
33. smed Kenya . 26:41  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:44  
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:45  
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:48  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:50  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:53  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:04  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:08  
41. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 27:59  
42. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 28:13  
43. jeb France VSO 28:20  
44. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:32  
44. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 28:32  
46. SERG Russian Federation 28:52  
47. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 29:15  
48. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 29:20  
49. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 29:38  
50. Corrochano Spain Manzanares 29:53  
51. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 29:54  
52. oksove Norway Centrum OK 30:05  *****
53. Trying Sweden 30:17  
54. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 30:23  
55. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:29  
56. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 31:16  
57. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 31:37  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:43  
59. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:44  *****
60. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:45  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:59  *****
62. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 32:04  *****
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:32  
64. Gohu France KLS 32:33  
65. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 32:50  
66. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 32:55  
67. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:02  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:35  
69. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 33:40  
70. antoniocolivenco Spain Halden SK 33:43  
71. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 34:24  *****
72. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 34:27  *****
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 34:33  
74. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 34:48  
75. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:40  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:53  
77. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 36:33  
78. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 37:10  
79. Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna 37:25  
80. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 37:32  
81. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 39:08  *****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:24  *****
83. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 41:43  
84. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 42:42  
85. XAXA74 France ASO 43:24  
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:16  
87. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:43  *****
88. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 45:36  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:40  
90. honzau United States SDO 49:04  
91. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 57:26  
92. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 58:02  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:42  
94. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 62:12  
95. Boris Uruguay OCOC 89:32  
96. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 95:49  
97. Storesandgubben Norway Express 109:13  
Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Nomekop Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf