Catching Features

Herbouilly

Open:06:00 May 26 2011
Close:06:00 Jun 10 2011
Map:/26-67-2009 Herbouilly A4ocd8stretch130%/events/26-67-2009 Herbouilly A4ocd8stretch130%/day1/Course1.course
Created by:jean
Description:Here is a map as technical as Surebridge or more but maybe not as good conversion. You will comment it. If you like, maybe more will come. WT: above 23' GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (69 votes)

Results

213 official (+101 reruns) 34 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 23:50  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 23:58  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:04  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:23  
5. OBT France KLS 24:30  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:30  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:35  *****
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:42  *****
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:58  *****
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:05  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:20  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  *****
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:32  *****
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:33  *****
15. Korik Ukraine 25:47  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:52  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:54  *****
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 26:05  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 26:09  
20. color Switzerland converter 26:18  
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 26:21  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:29  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:32  *****
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:37  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:40  
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:53  *****
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:01  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:06  *****
29. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 27:10  *****
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:22  *****
31. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:25  
32. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 27:31  *****
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:35  
34. sas Norway n/a 27:37  *****
35. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 27:38  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:43  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:45  
38. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:47  
39. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:48  
40. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:53  
41. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:59  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:05  *****
42. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 28:05  *****
44. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:06  
45. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 28:27  
46. HPM Norway NTNUI 28:28  
47. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 28:31  
48. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:46  
49. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 28:50  *****
50. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 28:54  *****
51. Mats Norway Halden SK 29:07  
52. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 29:17  *****
53. MH Norway NTNUI 29:27  
54. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:34  
55. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:39  
56. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 29:49  
57. Lillen Sweden GMOK 29:58  *****
58. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 30:02  
59. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:25  
59. jolly rogers Australia 30:25  
61. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:29  
62. Ben Sand France viking 30:39  
63. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 30:43  
64. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:49  *****
65. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 30:54  *****
66. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 30:57  *****
67. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 31:01  
68. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 32:15  *****
69. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 32:17  
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:26  
71. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 32:54  *****
72. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:59  *****
73. JH Finland MS Parma 33:02  
74. jeb France VSO 33:15  *****
74. gvtoukc France TSN 33:15  
76. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 33:26  
77. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:27  
78. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 33:54  
79. smed Kenya . 34:00  
80. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 34:06  
81. Trying Sweden 34:15  
81. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 34:15  
83. artem Ukraine 34:19  
84. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:50  *****
85. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:53  
86. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 35:08  
87. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 35:23  *****
88. SERG Russian Federation 35:26  
89. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:48  *****
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:03  *****
91. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:09  
92. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 36:21  
93. Aakoo Finland 36:27  
94. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:38  
95. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:45  *****
96. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:00  
97. Mat6911 France LRACO 37:04  *****
98. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:40  *****
99. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 37:47  
100. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 37:49  *****
101. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 38:00  
101. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 38:00  
103. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 38:38  
104. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:54  
105. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 40:29  
106. fabien Belgium SNO 40:36  
107. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 40:44  
108. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:45  *****
109. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 40:48  *****
110. runit Canada GHO 41:00  
111. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:24  
112. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 42:33  
113. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 43:03  
114. SV Finland VaHa 43:04  
115. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 43:27  
116. Linus Sweden 43:50  *****
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:28  *****
118. Hedis Sweden GMOK 44:29  
119. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 44:52  
120. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:59  *****
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:07  
122. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 46:34  
123. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:36  *****
124. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 46:43  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:50  *****
126. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 47:38  *****
127. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 47:48  
128. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 48:11  
129. wejo Sweden Småland 49:44  *****
130. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 49:46  
131. Segisteg Sweden 50:59  
132. O-Outan France Thai'O 51:19  *****
133. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 51:25  
134. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 51:30  
135. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 53:55  *****
136. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:51  
137. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 55:03  *****
138. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 55:48  
139. Storesandgubben Norway Express 57:50  *****
140. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 60:12  *****
141. blazo Serbia Rtanj 60:22  
142. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 67:06  
143. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 67:35  
144. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 67:50  
145. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 70:53  
146. TomciO Poland 74:58  
147. MaHa Norway Lierbygda OL 75:49  
148. Ura Russian Federation 80:21  *****
149. obra Sweden Umeå 84:24  
150. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 105:03  *****
151. piel France ACA 116:38  *****
152. mjh Australia PO-A 133:17  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  *****
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  *****
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
trondfla Norway Toten troll dnf  
Gaut Norway OK Alta dnf  
JC France coureurs des vignes dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
kkuukkeli Finland Linnakankaan lamput dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
JohnO United Kingdom SROC dnf  *****