Catching Features

tuefelskeller-E3

Open:05:00 Nov 03 2013
Close:04:45 Nov 19 2013
Map:/tuefelskellerconv/events/tuefelskellerconv/day1/CF3.course
Created by:color
Description:last race on that map - description as previous
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

138 official (+27 reruns) 7 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:53  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 31:14  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:24  
4. jean France VSO 31:29  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:51  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:53  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:56  
8. OBT France KLS 32:10  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:17  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:24  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:00  
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:01  
13. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:09  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:40  
15. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 33:41  
16. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 33:43  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:56  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:15  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:24  
20. Roman France VSO 34:30  *****
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:50  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:51  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:52  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:54  *****
25. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 34:56  
26. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 35:09  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 35:14  
28. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 35:42  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:45  
30. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:46  *****
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 35:48  
32. Heggo Sweden OL4 35:57  
33. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 36:05  *****
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:07  
35. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 36:45  
35. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 36:45  
37. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 36:48  
38. perwhite France KLS 37:07  
39. GF Norway ???? 37:15  
40. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:23  *****
41. Forney New Zealand PAPO 37:32  *****
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:50  
42. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:50  *****
44. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 37:55  
45. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 38:04  *****
46. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 38:12  
47. qoaahi Switzerland 38:17  
48. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:21  *****
49. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 38:25  
50. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 38:26  
51. runit Canada GHO 38:28  
52. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 38:36  
53. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 38:47  
54. mattg New Zealand CMOC 39:11  
55. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 40:02  
56. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:58  
57. OliB Switzerland SKOG 41:39  
58. Trying Sweden 41:41  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:54  
60. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 42:21  
61. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 42:29  *****
62. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 43:11  
63. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:37  *****
64. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 43:46  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:06  
66. EVERTON Brazil COSM 44:08  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:09  *****
68. ale France france 44:25  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:05  *****
70. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 46:00  
71. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 46:44  
72. Adair MS Brazil CODD 46:53  
73. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 46:57  
74. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 47:35  
75. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 48:34  
76. faure gwenael France VSO 48:48  *****
77. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 49:22  
78. falmburon Switzerland 49:30  
79. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 49:56  
80. Ben Sand France viking 50:36  
81. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 50:53  
82. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 52:54  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:38  *****
84. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 54:56  
85. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 55:35  
86. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 57:16  
87. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 58:14  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 58:20  *****
89. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:43  
90. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 62:06  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:04  
92. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 65:14  
93. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 67:07  
94. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:46  
95. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 68:20  
96. khalex Russian Federation Personal 69:10  
97. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 71:21  
98. SINED France OPA Montigny 77:32  *****
99. Matt Stout United States GAOC 79:25  *****
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 80:03  
101. Linus Sweden 89:51  *****
102. Thalmaya France cacc 93:40  
103. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 95:26  
104. Steve Smith United States BAOC 125:36  
105. Crash United States CAOC 157:23  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  *****
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
stef Belgium dnf  
gasp Belgium dnf