Catching Features

short

Open:08:00 May 30 2014
Close:08:00 Jun 06 2014
Map:/rnd-06bh0e80e81c01bsp519h000015yltyjpu1iri09vr0/events/Eastern Bowmanboro/day1/Course01.course
Created by:alexander roos
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

70 official (+5 reruns) 2 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:36  
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 9:41  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:42  
3. sas Norway n/a 9:42  *****
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 9:46  
5. schive. Norway Halden SK 9:46  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:48  
8. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:50  *****
8. perwhite France KLS 9:50  
10. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 9:52  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:54  
12. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 9:55  
12. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 9:55  
14. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:56  
15. The Moose New Zealand 10:00  
16. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:08  
16. jeb France VSO 10:08  *****
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:09  
19. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 10:11  
19. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:11  
21. willyjo Great Britain kalevan Rasti 10:13  
22. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 10:15  
23. svertu Belize svertu 10:19  
24. mattg New Zealand CMOC 10:24  
25. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:26  *****
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 10:32  
27. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 10:34  
28. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 10:36  
29. Rulltrappa Sweden 10:38  
29. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 10:38  
31. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 10:39  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 10:43  
32. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:43  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:44  
35. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 10:50  
36. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 10:53  
37. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 11:06  
38. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 11:07  
39. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 11:08  
40. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 11:12  
41. jafr Sweden CFCC 11:23  
42. SINED France OPA Montigny 11:26  *****
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 11:28  
44. FilipKarlsson Sweden CFCC 11:34  
45. Trying Sweden 11:37  
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 11:54  
47. Søren Denmark OK ØST 11:55  
48. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 11:58  
49. Joacil Brazil CORELE 12:08  
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 12:19  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:38  *****
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:41  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 12:51  
54. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 13:01  
55. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 13:07  
56. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 13:42  
57. joshosh Ireland UCCO 13:45  
58. moho Germany ESV-DD 14:00  
59. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 14:05  *****
60. kellspants Wales SBOC 15:30  
60. Emil Grehn Sweden OK Rodhen 15:30  *****
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 15:35  
63. Linus Sweden 16:15  *****
64. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 16:49  
65. andres Spain COV 17:01  
66. SNB United States 17:49  *****
67. Simon47 Sweden Gustavsbergs ok 19:54  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
danmon New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Lukonicho#3 Australia EVT dnf