Catching Features

[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2013
Close:07:45 Dec 14 2013
Map:/Ulla-hau_E1/events/Ulla-hau_E1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:normal marches and green marches are the same
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

150 official (+62 reruns) 10 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:46  *****
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:53  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:59  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:04  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:29  
6. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:29  *****
8. jean France VSO 19:30  *****
9. R.S Italy 19:34  
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:37  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:47  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:50  
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:52  *****
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:55  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:57  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 20:11  *****
17. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:21  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:22  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:24  *****
20. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:29  
21. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:33  
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:44  
23. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:11  
24. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:26  
25. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:31  *****
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:34  *****
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:37  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:41  *****
29. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 21:55  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 22:13  *****
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:15  
31. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:15  
33. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:19  
34. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 22:23  
35. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:26  *****
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:34  
37. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:41  
38. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:43  
39. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:44  
40. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:49  
41. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 22:50  *****
42. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 23:07  
43. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 23:14  *****
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:15  
45. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:19  *****
46. jeb France VSO 23:20  *****
47. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:23  
48. GF Norway ???? 23:30  
49. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:48  
49. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 23:48  
51. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:50  
52. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:00  
53. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:02  
54. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:03  
55. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:15  
56. perwhite France KLS 24:18  
57. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 24:22  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:39  
59. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 24:54  
60. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 24:57  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:15  *****
62. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:29  
63. Ben Sand France viking 25:34  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:15  *****
65. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 26:52  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:10  *****
67. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:12  
68. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 27:15  
69. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 27:19  
70. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 27:22  
71. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 27:35  *****
72. OliB Switzerland SKOG 28:01  *****
73. Paul Ringot France CSMR 28:20  *****
74. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:47  *****
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:58  *****
76. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 29:28  
77. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:54  
78. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 31:04  
79. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:12  
80. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 31:16  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:45  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:46  
83. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 31:54  
84. falmburon Switzerland 32:26  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:36  
86. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 33:05  
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 33:41  
88. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 34:00  
89. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:24  
90. ais United Kingdom syo 34:52  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:25  
92. faure gwenael France VSO 36:57  *****
93. vertti Finland KangSK 38:51  
94. Renato Brazil COSC 40:07  *****
95. Thalmaya France cacc 42:01  
96. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:52  
97. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 43:10  
98. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:29  
99. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 49:38  
100. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 51:11  
101. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 52:30  
102. Gosha18 France VHSO 53:49  
103. Grog Canada EOOC 56:34  
104. SINED France OPA Montigny 58:07  *****
105. khalex Russian Federation Personal 61:33  
106. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 62:58  
107. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 67:02  *****
108. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 68:21  
109. Serge D Belgium balise 10 74:21  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 77:53  
111. Anangen Sweden Nyköpings OK 80:50  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Steve Smith United States BAOC dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
ledins South Africa coc dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  *****
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
stef Belgium dnf  
Linnea Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
LiveInDreams Sweden Stenfors OL dnf